Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hans Ferrari, ASKÖ Pinsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein ASKÖ Pinsdorf
Spiele 74
Siege 32
Niederlagen 42
Siegerquote 43.2%
RC-Punkte 1019
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Maximilian Klaffenböck (ATTG3) 1:3
06.03.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Josef Klausecker (ATTG3) 3:1
06.03.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Johann Steinbichler (ATTG3) 1:3
28.02.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Michael Lichtenegger (GOIS1) 1:3
28.02.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Valentin Gaisberger (GOIS1) 2:3
12.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 4 Rainer Rausch (FRIE1) 0:3
12.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 4 Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) 0:3
31.01.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Richard Steglegger (ALMÜ1) 0:3
31.01.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ1) 0:3
31.01.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Wolfgang Eckmair (ALMÜ1) 3:1
18.11.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 8 Christian Buchinger (OHLS2) 1:3
18.11.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 8 Hans Peter Hauser (OHLS2) 0:3
22.10.2018 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Matthias Promberger (SGEB4) 0:3
22.10.2018 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) 1:3
19.10.2018 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND2) 0:3
19.10.2018 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Hubert Gassner (MOND2) 1:3
19.10.2018 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Hannes Pfau (MOND2) 3:1
28.09.2018 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Alfred Oberbeck (GOIS1) 3:1
28.09.2018 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Tobias Krenn (GOIS1) 0:3
19.03.2018 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Alois Hutterer (SGDO5) 3:2
19.03.2018 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Manfred Hillebrand (SGDO5) 1:3
19.03.2018 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Herbert Schachinger (SGDO5) 3:2
09.03.2018 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Felix Sams (PFAN3) 1:3
09.03.2018 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Walter Huber (PFAN3) 0:3
07.02.2018 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 4 Herbert Tötsch (ATTG2) 0:3
07.02.2018 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 4 Stefan Kernmayer (ATTG2) 3:1
01.12.2017 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Herbert Schachinger (SGDO5) 3:0
01.12.2017 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Michael Rainbacher (SGDO5) 2:3
27.10.2017 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 4 Andreas Riesinger (SGTV1) 1:3
27.10.2017 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 4 Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) 0:3
27.10.2017 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 4 Heinz Schmutz (SGTV1) 0:3
06.10.2017 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND3) 0:3
06.10.2017 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Stephan Liebold (MOND3) 0:3
06.04.2017 541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg./Attn. 2 11 Josef Ortner (SGTV2) 1:3
06.04.2017 541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg./Attn. 2 11 Renate Seifriedsberger (SGTV2) 3:0
17.02.2017 542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Tobias Spießberger (ALMÜ2) 3:0
17.02.2017 542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Stefan Hanke (ALMÜ2) 0:3
14.10.2016 541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg./Attn. 1 3 Stefan Dallinger (ATZB2) 2:3
14.10.2016 541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg./Attn. 1 3 Florian Peneder (ATZB2) 0:3
14.10.2016 541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg./Attn. 1 3 Thomas Distler (ATZB2) 3:1
07.10.2016 542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Matthäus Riedler (SGEB5) 1:3
07.10.2016 542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Matthias Promberger (SGEB5) 0:3
07.10.2016 542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Herbert Riedler (SGEB5) 1:3
06.05.2016 OMC 1.KL 1 1 Thomas Schmidt (LIAG3) 3:1
06.05.2016 OMC 1.KL 1 1 Michael Toppel (LIAG3) 1:3
16.03.2016 652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Herbert Lahninger (SYPA4) 0:3
16.03.2016 652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Jürgen Blach (SYPA4) 3:2
16.03.2016 652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Armin Aigner (SYPA4) 0:3
09.03.2016 652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Thomas Schupfer (SGEB7) 3:1
09.03.2016 652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Thomas Stüger (SGEB7) 3:0