Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Reinhold Schinninger, UTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/Ybbs

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/Ybbs
Spiele 418
Siege 253
Niederlagen 165
Siegerquote 60.5%
RC-Punkte 1189
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Heigl (REIN1) 3:1
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:2
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
08.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Illetschko (SGYF1) 3:2
08.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manuel Prigl (SGYF1) 1:3
08.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sebastian Eder (SGYF1) 1:3
24.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Wimmer (WALL1) 3:0
24.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 1:3
24.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 0:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christopher Fürst (USCH4) 3:1
28.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Jesacher (USCH4) 3:2
28.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Sturmlechner (USCH4) 3:0
03.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 3:1
03.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 1:3
03.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 1:3
18.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 2:3
18.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4) 2:3
16.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 3:0
16.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 2:3
17.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 David Reiter (NIBE1) 1:3
17.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Thomas Karner (NIBE1) 0:3
17.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE1) 3:2
05.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gernot Spring (GAMI1) 3:2
05.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 0:3
05.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI1) 3:0
08.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3) 2:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 0:3
22.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 0:3
22.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 0:3
22.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefan Wimmer (WALL1) 3:0
10.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Sturmlechner (USCH4) 2:3
10.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4) 3:2
01.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 3:1
01.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 1:3
23.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 David Hackensöllner (SGUR4) 1:3
23.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 0:3
07.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 2:3
07.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 2:3
09.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Günter Hainböck (YBBS1) 3:0
09.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Alkid Cycalla (YBBS1) 3:0
05.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 3:2
05.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 2:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Dominik Zusser (WOLF3) 3:0
22.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 2:3
22.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Richard Tanzer (SGYB2) 3:0
22.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 1:3
04.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 1:3
04.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 3:0
14.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2) 2:3
14.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Nicole Brunner (GOTS2) 0:3