Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Undesser, TSU Wartberg/Aist TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TSU Wartberg/Aist TT
Spiele 212
Siege 108
Niederlagen 104
Siegerquote 50.9%
RC-Punkte 1503
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 3 Julian Falkner (KEFR1) 3:0
21.10.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 3 Peter Gruber (KEFR1) 3:2
21.10.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 3 Jürgen Falkner (KEFR1) 0:3
16.10.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 2 Mario Lumetsberger (GREI1) 0:3
16.10.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 2 Johannes Fürnhammer (GREI1) 1:3
16.10.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 2 Daniel Rumetshofer (GREI1) 2:3
09.10.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 1 Simon Hackl (FREI2) 3:1
09.10.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 1 Gottfried Solberger (FREI2) 0:3
09.10.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 1 Michael Wessely (FREI2) 2:3
09.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 0:3
09.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Robin Hofko (TRAK1) 0:3
09.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 1:3
06.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 David Simonik (DUFO1) 0:3
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:0
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Wu Sun (ERNS1) 3:0
10.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) 1:3
10.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Stefan Lindberg (BIES4) 0:3
07.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Jürgen Schlager (SAXE2) 0:3
07.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Maximilian Fröschl (SAXE2) 3:0
29.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 9 Marcel Poimer (SROH1) 3:0
29.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 9 Josef Poimer (SROH1) 3:2
29.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 9 Michael Weinhengst (SROH1) 3:1
22.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 8 Dominik Moser (RECH1) 3:2
22.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 8 Leopold Weichselbaumer (RECH1) 3:0
22.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 8 Stefan Aschauer (RECH1) 2:3
08.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 7 Markus Glinsner (SPWD1) 3:1
08.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 7 Bernhard Gassner (SPWD1) 3:1
30.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 6 Martin Hanus (MAUT2) 1:3
30.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 6 Fabian Mestre (MAUT2) 3:0
30.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 6 Michael Ehlers (MAUT2) 1:3
21.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 5 Leopold Zittmayr (RIED2) 1:3
21.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 5 Edmund Maria Haider (RIED2) 3:1
21.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 5 Christoph Pernerstorfer (RIED2) 2:3
11.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 1:3
11.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Robert Karer (RAMI1) 3:0
02.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 2 Achim Mühlberger (URFA1) 0:3
02.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 2 Heinz Korntner (URFA1) 3:2
02.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 2 Dietmar Mayrhofer (URFA1) 2:3
27.09.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 1 Manfred Traxler (RAIN1) 3:1
27.09.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 1 Patrick Traxler (RAIN1) 3:0
27.09.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 1 Josef Toth (RAIN1) 1:3
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Dominik Grasser (BIES3) 2:3
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Vladimir Tomanek (BIES3) 1:3
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Stefan Lindberg (BIES3) 3:1
19.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 1:3
19.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 1:3
14.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 David Kapl (EBBE1) 0:3
14.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Melanie Huber (EBBE1) 3:2
14.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Christian Renner (EBBE1) 1:3
06.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:1