Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hans Joachim Neuburger, TSU Wartberg/Aist TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TSU Wartberg/Aist TT
Spiele 156
Siege 80
Niederlagen 76
Siegerquote 51.3%
RC-Punkte 1756
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Peter Leisch (DUFO1) 3:2
12.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 3:1
07.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 0:3
07.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:0
07.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:0
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Robert Lindner (SGSY1) 2:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Rainer Oswald (SGSY1) 3:0
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 David Calta (SGSY1) 0:3
18.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Manuel Rührnessl (GUTA1) 3:0
18.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Michael Robeischl (GUTA1) 1:3
06.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Bernhard Prantner (TRAK1) 3:0
06.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 0:3
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 David Simonik (DUFO1) 1:3
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Peter Leisch (DUFO1) 3:1
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Josef Krempl (ERNS1) 3:0
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:0
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:1
18.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES4) 3:1
18.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) 3:0
11.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Robert Karer (RAMI1) 3:0
11.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 3:2
04.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Andreas Arzt (SGNM1) 3:0
04.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Karel Urban (SGNM1) 0:3
24.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Siegfried Brunner (FROB3) 1:3
24.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB3) 3:0
19.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Jan Nemeth (FROB2) 3:0
19.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Aurelie Maienburg (FROB2) 3:0
06.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:2
06.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:0
01.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 1:3
01.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 1:3
01.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Christoph Pernerstorfer (RIED1) 3:0
23.01.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Andreas Kranzer (SGKL1) 0:3
23.01.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 1:3
30.11.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Ewald Kirchmayr (BIES3) 3:0
30.11.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Vladimir Tomanek (BIES3) 1:3
20.11.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Oliver Hauzeneder (FROB2) 1:3
20.11.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Julius Preu (FROB2) 0:3
14.11.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 3:1
14.11.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Gottfried Reifenauer (BSVL1) 3:0
14.11.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Markus Palmi (BSVL1) 3:0
02.11.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 3:1
02.11.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 2:3
02.11.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:2
24.10.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 2:3
24.10.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 1:3
15.10.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Michal Havel (SGDI1) 0:3
15.10.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Tamara Forster (SGDI1) 3:0
12.10.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 2:3
12.10.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:1