Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Böck, UTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/Ybbs

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/Ybbs
Spiele 477
Siege 315
Niederlagen 162
Siegerquote 66%
RC-Punkte 1320
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Heigl (REIN1) 3:1
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:0
08.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sebastian Eder (SGYF1) 3:0
08.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Illetschko (SGYF1) 3:0
08.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manuel Prigl (SGYF1) 3:1
13.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:1
13.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roman Detter (HAAG1) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Karin Enner (OBER2) 1:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Gerstl (OBER2) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alfred Scharner (OBER2) 3:0
24.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 0:3
24.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Wimmer (WALL1) 3:0
24.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 3:1
28.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Sturmlechner (USCH4) 0:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christopher Fürst (USCH4) 3:1
28.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Jesacher (USCH4) 3:2
03.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 2:3
03.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 3:0
03.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 3:2
18.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 0:3
18.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4) 2:3
18.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 3:2
30.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gabriel Prüller (REIN1) 3:0
30.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 2:3
16.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 3:0
16.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 3:0
06.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 3:1
06.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Roman Detter (HAAG1) 0:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 2:3
05.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 3:2
05.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI1) 3:0
05.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gernot Spring (GAMI1) 3:1
10.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Sturmlechner (USCH4) 1:3
10.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4) 3:1
10.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Schagerl (USCH4) 0:3
23.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 David Hackensöllner (SGUR4) 0:3
23.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 3:1
23.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 3:0
19.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 3:0
19.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Benjamin Gerstl (REIN1) 3:0
19.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gabriel Prüller (REIN1) 3:0
18.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
18.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Heigl (REIN1) 3:2
18.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:2
11.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 3:1
11.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 0:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:1
07.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) 3:2
07.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES1) 3:0