Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Bruno Matejka, TTSV Weigelsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein TTSV Weigelsdorf
Spiele 543
Siege 345
Niederlagen 198
Siegerquote 63.5%
RC-Punkte 1180
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Walker (ANEU4) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:0
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dominik Berger (SGGM7) 0:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 2:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz David (SGGM7) 3:2
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3) 3:1
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Harald Wöss (MÜNC3) 3:0
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 0:3
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dejan Simic (BIED1) 1:3
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Zapletal (LEOP2) 3:0
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Zapletal (LEOP2) 3:1
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhold Wais (LEOP2) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Elisabeth Bede (KOTT2) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Fangl (KOTT2) 3:1
15.02.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Peschka (NEUD13) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manfred Haas (NEUD13) 3:0
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Stotter (BIED2) 1:3
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Joachim Graf (BIED2) 1:3
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2) 3:2
31.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Rene Raisinger (SGGM10) 3:1
31.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roman Steiner (SGGM10) 3:0
31.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andre Raisinger (SGGM10) 3:1
14.12.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Sattler (MÜNC3) 2:3
14.12.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Harald Wöss (MÜNC3) 3:0
14.12.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3) 3:0
22.11.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Benedikt Reisel (PERC2) 2:3
22.11.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Fuss (PERC2) 3:2
25.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Mitterstöger (SGBB8) 2:3
25.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Siegfried Blaha (SGBB8) 3:0
12.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Populorum (KOTT2) 3:0
12.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Zott (KOTT2) 3:1
12.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2) 3:1
30.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Norman Moser (ENZE4) 3:2
30.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Romana Stockreiter (ENZE4) 3:0
30.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Fischer (ENZE4) 3:0
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Peschka (NEUD13) 3:0
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manfred Haas (NEUD13) 3:0
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13) 2:3
20.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2) 3:2
20.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Joachim Graf (BIED2) 3:1
20.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dusan Firic (BIED2) 3:1
06.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roman Steiner (SGGM10) 3:1
06.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andre Raisinger (SGGM10) 3:0
06.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ralf Forthuber (SGGM10) 3:1
29.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Dietmar Hawelka (STEI2) 0:3
29.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Bock (STEI2) 1:3
29.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alexander Resch (STEI2) 3:0
23.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Alfred Grandl (SGOT4) 3:2
23.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4) 3:0