Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ernst Gschwendner, Union Steinerkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union Steinerkirchen
Spiele 242
Siege 149
Niederlagen 93
Siegerquote 61.6%
RC-Punkte 1265
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 3 Gerhard Wagner (SPHO5) 3:0
20.10.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 3 Harald Wernsdorfer (SPHO5) 3:0
16.10.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 2 Michael Stötzer (RITR7) 3:0
16.10.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 2 Johannes Sudasch (RITR7) 3:0
16.10.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 2 Johannes Voglhuber (RITR7) 3:0
09.10.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Martin Schedlberger (SHAL1) 2:3
09.10.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Thomas Wimmer (SHAL1) 1:3
09.10.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Thomas Trattner (SHAL1) 3:2
02.03.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 6 Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer (GALS1) 3:0
02.03.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 6 Manfred Meisinger (GALS1) 3:0
02.03.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 6 Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) 3:1
28.02.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Ernst Hüttmair (DWEL4) 3:0
28.02.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Werner Kunz (DWEL4) 3:2
28.02.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Reinhold Plank (DWEL4) 3:2
11.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Franz Kimbacher (SGWS4) 1:3
11.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS4) 2:3
03.02.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Franz Enzlmüller (GALS2) 0:3
03.02.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Matthias Luger (GALS2) 3:1
03.02.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Wolfgang Gatterbauer (GALS2) 1:3
29.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Andreas Reinfrank (WLFG2) 1:3
29.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Albert Mayr (WLFG2) 3:0
23.01.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 1 Horst Degischer (WELS7) 2:3
23.01.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 1 Franz Lemberger (WELS7) 3:1
23.01.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 1 Martin Wolfesberger (WELS7) 3:0
28.11.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 9 Harald Wernsdorfer (SPHO5) 3:0
28.11.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 9 Georg Bonigut (SPHO5) 3:0
28.11.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 9 Wolfgang Breitenberger (SPHO5) 3:1
22.11.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 8 Helmut Obermair (SGNM5) 3:1
22.11.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 8 Wolfgang Streitner (SGNM5) 3:0
22.11.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 8 Bernhard Didio (SGNM5) 3:1
08.11.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 7 Bernhard Kammerer (WELS10) 3:0
08.11.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 7 Oliver Hochreiner (WELS10) 3:0
29.10.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) 3:0
29.10.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer (GALS1) 3:0
29.10.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Manfred Meisinger (GALS1) 3:1
22.10.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 5 Laurenz Neudorfer (DWEL4) 3:1
22.10.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 5 Reinhold Plank (DWEL4) 3:0
22.10.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 5 Van Tiep Hoang (DWEL4) 0:3
18.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS4) 1:3
18.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Franz Kimbacher (SGWS4) 2:3
18.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Wolfgang Karrer (SGWS4) 3:2
11.10.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 3 Matthias Luger (GALS2) 3:0
11.10.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 3 Wolfgang Gatterbauer (GALS2) 3:1
11.10.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 3 Franz Enzlmüller (GALS2) 3:0
01.10.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 2 Adolf Reiter (MARC1) 0:3
01.10.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 2 Robert Mair (MARC1) 3:1
27.09.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Marvin Hager (WELS7) 1:3
27.09.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Rafael Ranzenhofer (WELS7) 3:2
27.09.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Franz Lemberger (WELS7) 0:3
08.03.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 6 Wolfgang Marböck (ALKV2) 3:0