02.04.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
9 |
Frank Krämer (MARC1) |
0:3 |
02.04.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
9 |
Günter Eisemann (MARC1) |
3:0 |
02.04.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
9 |
Robert Mair (MARC1) |
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
8 |
Andrea Sulzbacher (ASTN1) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
8 |
Ilse Steiner (ASTN1) |
3:0 |
14.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Josef Grillmair (PASH1) |
0:3 |
14.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Ewald Lausecker (PASH1) |
3:2 |
14.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Alexander Leiss (PASH1) |
3:2 |
08.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
6 |
Walter Wiespointner (PUCK2) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
6 |
Joachim Pelzeder (PUCK2) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
5 |
Peter Schrangl (OFTE1) |
3:2 |
01.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
5 |
Dietmar Lackner (OFTE1) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
5 |
Wilhelm Grätzl (OFTE1) |
3:0 |
13.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
4 |
Markus Forstner (PICH1) |
0:3 |
13.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
4 |
Roland Zürnsack (PICH1) |
3:2 |
13.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
4 |
Herbert Bohn (PICH1) |
3:1 |
07.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
3 |
Julian Schmid (WAIZ3) |
2:3 |
07.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
3 |
Christian Schmid (WAIZ3) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
2 |
Hermann Traxler (NETT4) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
2 |
Siegfried Groer (NETT4) |
3:0 |
22.01.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
1 |
Markus Wiesinger (STRH2) |
3:1 |
22.01.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
1 |
Wolfgang Heigl (STRH2) |
3:1 |
15.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
9 |
Günter Eisemann (MARC1) |
2:3 |
15.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
9 |
Frank Krämer (MARC1) |
3:1 |
15.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
9 |
Boris Hofer (MARC1) |
3:0 |
05.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
8 |
Felix Döberl (ASTN1) |
2:3 |
05.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
8 |
Daniel Lenz (ASTN1) |
1:3 |
05.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
8 |
Andrea Sulzbacher (ASTN1) |
3:1 |
01.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
7 |
Josef Grillmair (PASH1) |
3:1 |
01.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
7 |
Heinz Riener (PASH1) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
7 |
Ewald Lausecker (PASH1) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
6 |
Berthold Roiser (PUCK2) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
6 |
Florian Födinger (PUCK2) |
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
6 |
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK2) |
3:0 |
06.11.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
4 |
Wolfgang Pöhlmann (PICH1) |
0:3 |
06.11.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
4 |
Markus Forstner (PICH1) |
3:1 |
06.11.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
4 |
Herbert Bohn (PICH1) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
3 |
Julian Schmid (WAIZ3) |
2:3 |
20.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
3 |
Thomas Humer (WAIZ3) |
2:3 |
20.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
3 |
Alfred Doppler (WAIZ3) |
3:2 |
09.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
2 |
Hermann Traxler (NETT4) |
3:0 |
09.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
2 |
Manuel Promberger (NETT4) |
0:3 |
09.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
2 |
Benjamin Winklbauer (NETT4) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
1 |
Markus Wiesinger (STRH2) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
1 |
Ernst Wiesinger (STRH2) |
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
1 |
Wolfgang Heigl (STRH2) |
3:1 |
30.03.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
9 |
Daniel Paumgartner (PASH2) |
3:0 |
30.03.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
9 |
Robert Blum (PASH2) |
3:0 |
21.03.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
8 |
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3) |
3:0 |
21.03.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
8 |
Werner Kunz (DWEL3) |
2:3 |