01.03.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
5 |
Richard Haidinger (SGKA1) |
2:3 |
01.03.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
5 |
Wolfgang Achleitner (SGKA1) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
4 |
Lukas Koller (ALTB1) |
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
4 |
Stefan Haunschmid (ALTB1) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
3 |
Wolfgang Leonhartsberger (SPWD2) |
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
3 |
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
2 |
Stefan Altmüller (WLDB1) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
2 |
Friedrich Tröbinger (WLDB1) |
2:3 |
13.12.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
9 |
Lukas Berger (AUDO1) |
1:3 |
13.12.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
9 |
Dietmar Haider (AUDO1) |
2:3 |
07.12.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
8 |
David Buchberger (SGGP3) |
0:3 |
07.12.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
8 |
Robert Raber (SGGP3) |
2:3 |
30.11.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
7 |
Herbert Pirklbauer (HIRS3) |
3:2 |
30.11.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
7 |
Reinhard Stitz (HIRS3) |
3:1 |
30.11.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
7 |
Reinhard Manzenreiter (HIRS3) |
3:0 |
22.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
6 |
Julian Hahn (TRAK2) |
3:2 |
22.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
6 |
Manuel Undesser (TRAK2) |
2:3 |
22.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
6 |
Dominik Aumayr (TRAK2) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
5 |
Emmerich Wagner (RAIN3) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
5 |
Gerold Sonnleitner (RAIN3) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
5 |
Günter Leisch (RAIN3) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
3 |
Colin Řehák (OSWA2) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
3 |
Markus Pflügl (OSWA2) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
2 |
Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA2) |
2:3 |
13.10.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
2 |
Harald Scharsinger (WRTA2) |
1:3 |
31.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Wandad Guscheh (WALD1) |
3:2 |
31.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Johannes Gangl (WALD1) |
0:3 |
22.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Valentin Sonnleitner (RAIN3) |
2:3 |
22.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Emmerich Wagner (RAIN3) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2) |
2:3 |
17.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Manfred Danner (KEFR2) |
3:1 |
08.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Kitzmüller (FREI4) |
3:2 |
08.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Volker Klimm (FREI4) |
0:3 |
01.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Doris Kohlnberger (SGKA2) |
3:0 |
01.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Stefan Kubin (SGKA2) |
3:1 |
16.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Manfred Grünzweil (SGGP5) |
3:1 |
16.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Thomas Aichhorn (SGGP5) |
3:2 |
10.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Martin Gamsjäger (BIES7) |
3:1 |
10.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Michael Sippl (BIES7) |
3:0 |
10.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Manfred Paier (BIES7) |
3:0 |
03.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB1) |
3:1 |
03.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Mario Schürz (ALTB1) |
3:2 |
03.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Matthias Pfarrhofer (ALTB1) |
3:1 |
27.01.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
1 |
Patrick Schimbäck (RIED4) |
3:1 |
27.01.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
1 |
Manuel Wöss (RIED4) |
3:1 |
07.12.2022 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Johannes Gangl (WALD1) |
2:3 |
07.12.2022 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Michael Rusam (WALD1) |
2:3 |
02.12.2022 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
8 |
Manuel Hayböck (WLDB1) |
1:3 |
02.12.2022 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
8 |
Stefan Altmüller (WLDB1) |
2:3 |
18.11.2022 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
6 |
Stefan Klein (SGGP6) |
3:0 |