07.02.2024 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Werner Sailer (TRAK5) |
3:0 |
07.02.2024 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Samuel Schinnerl-Leitner (TRAK5) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
1 |
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
1 |
Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1) |
3:1 |
08.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Florian Stifter (SAND1) |
0:3 |
08.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Oliver Hildner (SAND1) |
0:3 |
31.03.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
9 |
Lisa Riepl (SAND2) |
2:3 |
31.03.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
9 |
Alfred Riepl (SAND2) |
0:3 |
17.03.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
7 |
Stefan Höllmüller (RIED4) |
0:3 |
17.03.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
7 |
Simon Gaisbauer (RIED4) |
3:2 |
16.02.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
4 |
Patrick Grubauer (HIRS2) |
0:3 |
16.02.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
4 |
Mathias Mayer (HIRS2) |
0:3 |
03.02.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
2 |
Michael Strada (HABE2) |
3:0 |
03.02.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Hinterdorfer (HABE2) |
2:3 |
26.01.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
1 |
Valentin Sonnleitner (RAIN4) |
2:3 |
26.01.2023 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
2 |
1 |
Jakob Kerschbaummayr (RAIN4) |
3:0 |
02.12.2022 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
8 |
Siegfried Glaser (OSWA1) |
0:3 |
02.12.2022 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
8 |
Roland Etzlsdorfer-Reindl (OSWA1) |
2:3 |
18.11.2022 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
6 |
Alex Stöglehner (ALBD4) |
0:3 |
18.11.2022 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
6 |
Daniel Schütz (ALBD4) |
3:1 |
21.10.2022 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
4 |
Mathias Mayer (HIRS2) |
0:3 |
21.10.2022 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
4 |
Christoph Hammer (HIRS2) |
0:3 |
21.10.2022 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
4 |
Reinhard Stitz (HIRS2) |
3:1 |
05.10.2022 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Hinterdorfer (HABE2) |
3:1 |
05.10.2022 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
2 |
Rudolf Ennikl (HABE2) |
2:3 |
30.09.2022 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Stöglehner (RAIN4) |
3:1 |
30.09.2022 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
1 |
Gerold Sonnleitner (RAIN4) |
0:3 |
30.09.2022 |
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord |
1 |
1 |
Dominik Wiesinger (RAIN4) |
3:1 |
13.05.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Robert Danner (OSWA2) |
3:1 |
13.05.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Rudolf Haidvogl (OSWA2) |
3:0 |
13.05.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Lukas Kreslehner (OSWA2) |
3:2 |
22.04.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Mario Traxl (HABE3) |
3:0 |
22.04.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Kurt Fischerlehner (HABE3) |
3:0 |
22.04.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Helmut Etzlsdorfer (HABE3) |
3:0 |
25.03.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Gottfried Alberndorfer (FREI5) |
0:3 |
25.03.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Markus Presenhuber (FREI5) |
3:0 |
25.03.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Gerald Hackl (FREI5) |
3:0 |
31.03.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Christian Seidl (RAIN4) |
0:3 |
31.03.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Maximilian Stadler (RAIN4) |
3:1 |
03.03.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Robert Danner (OSWA2) |
3:1 |
03.03.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Rudolf Haidvogl (OSWA2) |
3:2 |
18.02.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Markus Pflügl (OSWA3) |
3:2 |
18.02.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Pascal Koppenberger (OSWA3) |
3:0 |
10.02.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Abdullah Kapan (RAIN5) |
0:3 |
10.02.2022 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Philip Seidl (RAIN5) |
3:0 |
02.11.2021 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
5 |
Christoph Schütz (ALBD2) |
0:3 |
02.11.2021 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
5 |
Markus Oyrer (ALBD2) |
0:3 |
08.10.2021 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Tobias Neunteufel (RAIN4) |
0:3 |
08.10.2021 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Gerold Sonnleitner (RAIN4) |
0:3 |
16.10.2020 |
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Philip Seidl (RAIN5) |
3:1 |