21.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
HansPeter Sager (FROB6) |
3:1 |
21.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Gernot Sary (FROB6) |
3:1 |
21.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Leon Mück (FROB6) |
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Valentin Winklehner (HIRS2) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Gregor Penn (HIRS2) |
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Franz Pötscher (SGGP5) |
2:3 |
04.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Aichhorn (SGGP5) |
0:3 |
04.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Paul Kapeller (SGGP5) |
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Gerd Woller (GALK1) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Philip Reichetseder (GALK1) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Franz Leopold Gratzer (GALK1) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Tobias Neunteufel (RAIN2) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Christian Seidl (RAIN2) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
1 |
David Wagner (RAIN2) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Ewald Kirchmayr (BIES7) |
1:3 |
15.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Michael Sippl (BIES7) |
0:3 |
05.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Gernot Sary (FROB6) |
3:2 |
05.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Tobias-Rudolf Heindl (FROB6) |
1:3 |
05.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Patrick Nagel (FROB6) |
1:3 |
01.12.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Gerald Penzenleitner (ALBD2) |
1:3 |
01.12.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Andreas Drack (ALBD2) |
0:3 |
21.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Paul Kapeller (SGGP5) |
1:3 |
21.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Karl Kiesenhofer (SGGP5) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Gerd Woller (GALK1) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Klaus Krenn (GALK1) |
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Daniel Altendorfer (WALD1) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Wolfgang Jenner (WALD1) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Michael Rusam (WALD1) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Jakob Mayer (SAND2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Helmut Ruckerbauer (SAND2) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Manfred Danner (KEFR2) |
1:3 |
12.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Bernhard Falkner (KEFR2) |
3:1 |
12.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
301 Regionalliga Nord |
2 |
8 |
Simon Leonhartsberger (SPWD1) |
2:3 |
24.03.2023 |
301 Regionalliga Nord |
2 |
8 |
Johannes Gruber (SPWD1) |
0:3 |
17.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Alexander Duffek (ALTB1) |
2:3 |
17.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Hans Penn (ALTB1) |
3:0 |
08.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Christoph Schütz (ALBD3) |
0:3 |
08.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Gerald Penzenleitner (ALBD3) |
1:3 |
28.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Miriam Meier (FROB7) |
3:0 |
28.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Reinhold Eibensteiner (FROB7) |
1:3 |
15.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Richard Haidinger (SGKA2) |
3:2 |
15.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Detlef Hartung (SGKA2) |
1:3 |
15.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Markus Lampl (SGKA2) |
0:3 |
10.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Wolfgang Jenner (WALD1) |
1:3 |
10.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Johannes Gangl (WALD1) |
1:3 |
10.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Wandad Guscheh (WALD1) |
3:0 |
02.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Franz Pötscher (SGGP5) |
1:3 |
02.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Aichhorn (SGGP5) |
0:3 |
27.01.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Christian Seidl (RAIN3) |
3:0 |