Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Silvia Frühwald, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 74
Siege 8
Niederlagen 66
Siegerquote 10.8%
RC-Punkte 583
RC-Deviation 130
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS6) 0:3
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS6) 0:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Franz Seiss (RETZ2) 0:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 1:3
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Wolfgang Hummer (GRS6) 0:3
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS6) 1:3
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 0:3
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Franz Strohmeier (STEF2) 0:3
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 0:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 1:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Esther Juritsch (VOI3) 0:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 0:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Hubert Leber (STR2) 0:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 0:3
23.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
23.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Mario Primus (PSL1) 3:0
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
06.04.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 7 Ingrid Oberlenz-Forstner (SFP1) 3:1
10.03.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 5 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND2) 0:3
10.03.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 6 Felicitas Ferder (IND1) 1:3
10.03.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 4 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
07.03.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
07.03.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU1) 0:3
16.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Jan Neubauer (STR1) 0:3
16.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
04.02.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Marion Elisabeth Hainzl (UNZ2) 0:3
04.02.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Carmen Jocham (UNZ2) 2:3
04.02.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Juliana Sarofem (DOB2) 0:3
04.02.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 3 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 0:3
01.12.2017 Landesliga Damen 1 7 Heike Koller (SFP1) 0:3
09.12.2017 Landesliga Damen 1 8 Cynthia Zeya (DOB1) 0:3
01.12.2017 Landesliga Damen 1 7 Magdalena Wagner (SFP1) 3:0
09.12.2017 Landesliga Damen 1 9 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF1) 0:3
05.11.2017 Landesliga Damen 1 5 Michaela Rautz (IND2) 0:3
05.11.2017 Landesliga Damen 1 6 Svitlana Lytvyn (IND1) 0:3
05.11.2017 Landesliga Damen 1 4 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 0:3
09.12.2017 Landesliga Damen 1 1 Julia Pfeifenberger (DOB2) 0:3
21.10.2017 Landesliga Damen 1 3 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
21.10.2017 Landesliga Damen 1 2 Esther Juritsch (UNZ2) 0:3
04.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Daniel Seidler (LAN2) 3:0
04.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 0:3
04.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 0:3
25.05.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 11 Heike Koller (SFP1) 0:3
25.05.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 10 Julia Zeya (DOB1) 0:3
25.05.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 9 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 0:3
12.03.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 5 Katharina Plattner (IND1) 0:3
12.03.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 7 Christiane Sackl (UNZ2) 0:3
12.03.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 6 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 1:3
04.02.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 3 Aida Saletovic (ÜBBA2) 2:3
04.02.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Aida Hujdurovic (BEBU2) 0:3