19.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) |
0:3 |
19.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Roman Weber (GPÖL1) |
2:3 |
19.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Walter Huber (GPÖL1) |
3:0 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1) |
3:0 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1) |
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Johann Voller (POTT3) |
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Martin Strassmayer (POTT3) |
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Thomas Brandstetter (POTT3) |
0:3 |
10.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) |
0:3 |
10.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Roman Weber (GPÖL1) |
0:3 |
17.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) |
3:0 |
17.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ1) |
1:3 |
11.03.2023 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) |
0:3 |
11.03.2023 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP1) |
2:3 |
24.02.2023 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Emanuel Becherer (LANG1) |
1:3 |
24.02.2023 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Lukas Schwarzinger (LANG1) |
3:2 |
27.01.2023 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) |
1:3 |
27.01.2023 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) |
0:3 |
13.01.2023 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Robin Tüchler (TULL3) |
0:3 |
13.01.2023 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Ronald Görnet (TULL3) |
2:3 |
23.04.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Michael Operschall (KLOS2) |
3:0 |
23.04.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Richard Waiss (KLOS2) |
3:0 |
23.04.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Joshua Operschall (KLOS2) |
3:1 |
20.04.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD3) |
3:2 |
20.04.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Karl Limberger (WÖRD3) |
3:0 |
20.04.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3) |
2:3 |
26.04.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Michael Binder (ZEIS2) |
3:1 |
26.04.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Robert Lotz (ZEIS2) |
3:1 |
26.04.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Michael Schmid (ZEIS2) |
3:1 |
11.03.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Erich Schöpf (KIRC3) |
1:3 |
11.03.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Herbert Bauer (KIRC3) |
3:0 |
19.11.2021 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Michael Schmid (ZEIS2) |
0:3 |
19.11.2021 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Robert Lotz (ZEIS2) |
3:0 |
11.02.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Otmar Huber (KIRC3) |
1:3 |
11.02.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Herbert Bauer (KIRC3) |
3:0 |
10.11.2021 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Jakob Lotz (ZEIS3) |
3:1 |
10.11.2021 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Aleksandar Aleksic (ZEIS3) |
3:1 |
12.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3) |
3:1 |
12.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Karl Limberger (WÖRD3) |
3:1 |
12.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD3) |
2:3 |
21.09.2021 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Manuel Gross (ZIER1) |
2:3 |
21.09.2021 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER1) |
3:1 |
21.09.2021 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Franz Wimmer (ZIER1) |
3:0 |
08.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Michael Operschall (KLOS2) |
1:3 |
08.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Joshua Operschall (KLOS2) |
3:1 |
08.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Enio Operschall (KLOS2) |
1:3 |
07.03.2020 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) |
2:3 |
07.03.2020 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) |
2:3 |
05.03.2020 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Conrad Miller (TULL3) |
0:3 |
05.03.2020 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Andreas Fritz (TULL3) |
3:2 |