Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alfred Kögerl, TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal
Spiele 290
Siege 173
Niederlagen 117
Siegerquote 59.7%
RC-Punkte 1348
RC-Deviation 107
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:0
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF7) 3:2
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Michael Kraus (KAPF7) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 3:0
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Markus Milos (LEO7) 3:0
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Alexander Mayer (LEO5) 3:2
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 3:2
13.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:1
13.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 3:2
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 3:2
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Erwin Krase (LEO6) 3:1
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 2:3
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 3:1
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Markus Milos (LEO7) 3:0
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 3:0
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 2:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Dominik Wagner (KAPF7) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 3:2
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Gabor Gallo (MIDO1) 3:1
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Uwe Jance (MIDO1) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 3:2
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:0
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU3) 0:3
06.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 3:0
06.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Klaus Weber (BEBU2) 2:3
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Holger Ott (LEO6) 3:0
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO6) 3:0
21.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:0
21.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 2:3
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 3:0
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 3:1
15.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Hannes Dandler (MAZ2) 0:3
15.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 1:3
15.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 0:3
26.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
26.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 3:1
07.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO6) 3:0
07.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Holger Ott (LEO6) 3:0
04.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Helmut Duller (LEO5) 2:3
04.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Tibor Böcz (LEO5) 3:1
26.09.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:0
26.09.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:1
19.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 10 Rene Stöller (TROF2) 3:2