Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Kurt Marath, ATUS Voitsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATUS Voitsberg
Spiele 468
Siege 246
Niederlagen 222
Siegerquote 52.6%
RC-Punkte 1283
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 3:0
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:0
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:2
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Martin Schrammel (LAN1) 3:0
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 0:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Mile Ivic (DLB3) 1:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 David Moser (DLB3) 3:2
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:1
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:1
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 3:0
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:0
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 3:2
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:1
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Kurt Krejci (LAN1) 3:2
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 2:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 1:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS5) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 1:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 1:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Siegfried Kirchweger (SGÜDB6) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Michaela Link (DLB3) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:2
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 2:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:0
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Helmut Scheucher (LAN3) 3:0
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Martin Tretnjak (LAN3) 3:1
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 3:0
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 4 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS7) 3:0
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 4 Maximilian Stindl (GRS7) 3:0
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 4 Mihail Pislaru (GRS7) 3:2
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 3:1
16.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Maximilian Stindl (GRS7) 3:0
16.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Ali Gullahmi (GRS7) 3:0
12.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:1
12.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Joze Mori (PET2) 3:2
12.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 3:1
08.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) 0:3
08.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
25.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Gertraud Heigl (SFP6) 0:3
25.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 1:3
25.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 2:3