Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erwin Krase, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 385
Siege 51
Niederlagen 334
Siegerquote 13.2%
RC-Punkte 772
RC-Deviation 114
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 0:3
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 0:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 1:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 0:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Patrick Pensold (LGW3) 2:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 0:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 1:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO2) 1:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Wolfgang Heimrath (KAPF7) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Dominik Wagner (KAPF7) 0:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 1:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7) 0:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7) 0:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 0:3
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 0:3
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Hannes Dandler (MAZ2) 0:3
24.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 0:3
24.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 0:3
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 0:3
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 1:3
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 0:3
23.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO6) 0:3
23.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 0:3
23.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Holger Ott (LEO6) 1:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 11 Werner Winkler (KAPF6) 0:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 11 Bernd Handler (KAPF6) 1:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 11 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF6) 0:3
16.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 10 Tobias Reitbauer (SUF2) 3:0
16.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 10 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 1:3
09.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Simon Reindl (SUF1) 2:3
09.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 1:3
16.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF6) 0:3
16.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Bernd Handler (KAPF6) 0:3
08.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 0:3
08.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:2
01.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1) 0:3
01.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Andreas Töglhofer (MIDO1) 1:3
20.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Rosa Sauer (BEBU2) 0:3
20.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 1:3
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Franz Reindl (SUF2) 3:2
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 0:3