Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manuel Christ, TTC Lassee

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Lassee
Spiele 432
Siege 318
Niederlagen 114
Siegerquote 73.6%
RC-Punkte 1672
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS2) 3:0
26.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Kevin Schandl (SGAS2) 3:0
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 1:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 1:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 3:1
31.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) 3:1
31.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2) 3:2
31.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN2) 3:0
02.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Konrad Manninger (GUNT1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1) 3:2
28.02.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Karin Bacher (GUNT1) 2:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 3:0
26.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2) 3:0
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 3:2
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 3:0
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Tobias Riepl (SGWV3) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 0:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 3:2
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Tomas Zubek (SGGL1) 3:1
15.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (SGAS2) 3:1
15.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Molnar (SGAS2) 3:1
15.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 1:3
10.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Philipp Heck (KLOS2) 3:0
10.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernhard Sell (KLOS2) 3:0
10.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 3:1
07.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 2:3
07.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 3:1
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 3:0
23.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN2) 1:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Erik Polak (UGÄN2) 3:1
18.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:0
18.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 3:1
09.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 3:2
09.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Huber (HAGE2) 3:1
09.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) 3:0
25.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Tomas Zubek (SGGL1) 3:2
25.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (SGAS2) 3:0
28.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2) 3:1
28.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Oliver Hahn (SGAS2) 3:0
21.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 3:1
21.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 3:0
21.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Lehr (OGÄN1) 3:1
07.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 3:0