Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Harald Krumpak, TTK Enzesfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTK Enzesfeld
Spiele 485
Siege 213
Niederlagen 272
Siegerquote 43.9%
RC-Punkte 1187
RC-Deviation 68
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 2:3
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM8) 0:3
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hans Bendl (SGGM8) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Filip Szuta (NEUD9) 3:1
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Borys Szuta (NEUD9) 3:1
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9) 1:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1) 3:2
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 2:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:0
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Peter Janda (MÖLL1) 3:1
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:0
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 2:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Karl Bock (STEI2) 3:0
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manuel Höller (STEI2) 2:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI2) 3:0
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Denis Lorenz (MÜNC4) 0:3
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Schrank (MÜNC4) 0:3
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC4) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Frank Mair (SGBB5) 1:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 0:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 0:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Walker (ANEU3) 1:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 3:2
21.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 David Auer (ANEU3) 2:3
31.01.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 1:3
31.01.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Schuster (WEIG1) 0:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 2:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:1
10.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Strasser (SGGM5) 0:3
10.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 1:3
13.11.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Robert Vrana (SGWV2) 2:3
13.11.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV2) 0:3
13.11.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Christian Hollaus (SGWV2) 2:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 René Freingruber (STEI1) 1:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 0:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Schrank (MÜNC2) 0:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD7) 2:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andrzej Szuta (NEUD7) 1:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 1:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Christ (SGBB5) 0:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 3:1
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 1:3
30.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Stotter (BIED2) 3:1
30.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Joachim Graf (BIED2) 3:0