Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Filip Dzoic, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U172 |
Verein | ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien |
Spiele | 271 |
Siege | 139 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 132 |
Siegerquote | 51.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1036 |
RC-Deviation | 44 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Othmar Gaisberger (HAK7) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Reinhard Karger (POLI5) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Robert Vogler (POLI5) | 3:1 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Renate Spiegel (POLI5) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Christian Lunzer (WIDO1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Andreas Blume (WIDO1) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 3 | Thomas Angerer (KONT12) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Stefan Spannknebel (WILI5) | 2:3 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Basel Al Hamwi (WILI5) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Jan Wieczor (WILI5) | 1:3 |
19.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Armin Cehic (TT146) | 3:0 |
19.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Werner Klein (TT146) | 3:0 |
12.01.2024 | CUP D | 1 | 5 | Kosta Orlic (WPAE1) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 9 | Adolf Trzil (KORN6) | 1:3 |
15.12.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 9 | Martin Widermann (KORN6) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 9 | Hannes Futschek (KORN6) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 8 | Manfred Glassl (EDEN8) | 3:0 |
27.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 8 | Andreas Boden (EDEN8) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 7 | Johanna Straner (LSV10) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 7 | Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV10) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 7 | Ivo Schneider (LSV10) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 6 | Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 6 | Leopold Augusta (HAK7) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 6 | Georg Bruckner (HAK7) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 5 | Gerd Palme (POLI5) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 5 | Arwin Azadi (POLI5) | 3:1 |
16.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 4 | Andreas Blume (WIDO1) | 0:3 |
16.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 4 | Christian Lunzer (WIDO1) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | CUP D | 1 | 2 | Thomas Angerer (KONT1) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 3 | Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 3 | Amelie Gober (KONT12) | 3:2 |
29.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 2 | Sven Kaminiorz (WILI5) | 3:2 |
29.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 2 | Basel Al Hamwi (WILI5) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 2 | Martin Music (WILI5) | 3:1 |
20.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 1 | Werner Klein (TT146) | 3:1 |
20.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 1 | Armin Cehic (TT146) | 3:1 |
15.09.2023 | CUP D | 1 | 1 | Harald Planner (WPAE1) | 1:3 |
28.04.2023 | Gruppe V | 2 | 11 | Benno Bengesser (LSV11) | 3:0 |
28.04.2023 | Gruppe V | 2 | 11 | Mihailo Sabo (LSV11) | 3:0 |
20.04.2023 | Gruppe V | 2 | 10 | Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML17) | 3:2 |
20.04.2023 | Gruppe V | 2 | 10 | Maximilian Theuermann (SGML17) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe V | 2 | 9 | Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe V | 2 | 9 | Martin Kölbl (EDEN9) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe V | 2 | 9 | Andreas Veit (EDEN9) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | Gruppe V | 2 | 8 | Thomas Berlach (KUN2) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | Gruppe V | 2 | 8 | Peter Novotny (KUN2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | Gruppe V | 2 | 6 | Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | Gruppe V | 2 | 6 | Dietmar Spielauer (KONT12) | 2:3 |
03.03.2023 | Gruppe V | 2 | 6 | Thomas Angerer (KONT12) | 3:0 |
23.02.2023 | Gruppe V | 2 | 5 | Matthias Pichler (DOEB4) | 3:0 |