Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Krug, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 287
Siege 190
Niederlagen 97
Siegerquote 66.2%
RC-Punkte 1336
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:2
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG2) 2:3
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 1:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) 3:1
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 3:0
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 1:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manfred Strasser (SGGM5) 0:3
28.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Heinz Strelec (GUNT6) 2:3
28.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 2:3
16.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 0:3
16.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 1:3
16.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johannes Seiringer (NEUD8) 3:1
20.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 0:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 0:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) 3:1
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 1:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 3:1
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 1:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 2:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hans Bendl (SGGM6) 2:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 3:0
29.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 3:2
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 0:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:0
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) 0:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 3:0
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 1:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Hingel (GALL1) 1:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 1:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 2:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 1:3
02.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Josef List (GRIM2) 0:3
02.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 1:3
16.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 0:3
16.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rudolf Kickl (SCHW1) 3:0
16.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 0:3
25.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 3:0
25.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Erik Margraf (MÜNC2) 3:0
03.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Josef List (GRIM2) 2:3
03.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 1:3
03.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) 3:1
29.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 3:2
29.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 3:1
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 2:3
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Rene Raisinger (SGGM8) 3:1
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andre Raisinger (SGGM8) 3:1
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 1:3