05.04.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
9 |
Jens Havel (RIEI3) |
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
9 |
Wolfgang Werth (RIEI3) |
3:1 |
05.04.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
9 |
Benjamin Martins Weidinger (RIEI3) |
3:2 |
18.03.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
8 |
Thomas Hütter (METT5) |
1:3 |
18.03.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
8 |
Paul Linecker (METT5) |
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
7 |
Bernhard Köstlinger (URIE5) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
7 |
Robert Nechvile (URIE5) |
3:0 |
07.03.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
6 |
Markus Reischl (ESTB2) |
3:0 |
07.03.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
6 |
Helmut Schwendinger (ESTB2) |
3:2 |
01.03.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
5 |
Martha Weber (SGSS6) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
5 |
Gabriel Eggertsberger (SGSS6) |
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
3 |
Erich Pramendorfer (EBSW5) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
3 |
Stefan Rauber (EBSW5) |
3:0 |
19.01.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
2 |
Robert Boros (WAIZ6) |
3:0 |
19.01.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
2 |
Christian Vierziger (WAIZ6) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
1 |
Rene Ortmayr (KOPF3) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
1 |
Friedrich Berger (KOPF3) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
2 |
1 |
Julian Aichinger (KOPF3) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
1 |
9 |
Laurenz Bachmayr (RIEI3) |
2:3 |
08.12.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
1 |
8 |
Raphael Adlmanseder (METT5) |
3:0 |
08.12.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
1 |
8 |
Thomas Hütter (METT5) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
1 |
7 |
Michael Schärfl (URIE5) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
1 |
7 |
Robert Nechvile (URIE5) |
3:1 |
24.11.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
1 |
6 |
Jürgen Pankratz (ESTB2) |
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
1 |
6 |
Helmut Schwendinger (ESTB2) |
3:0 |
16.11.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
1 |
5 |
Sabine Fasching (SGSS6) |
0:3 |
16.11.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
1 |
5 |
Lorenz Teufelberger (SGSS6) |
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
1 |
3 |
Hannes Rathbauer (EBSW5) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
1 |
3 |
Stefan Rauber (EBSW5) |
3:0 |
28.09.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
1 |
2 |
Viktoria Sageder (WAIZ6) |
3:1 |
28.09.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
1 |
2 |
Christian Vierziger (WAIZ6) |
1:3 |
28.09.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding |
1 |
2 |
Balazs Boros (WAIZ6) |
1:3 |
31.03.2023 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
2 |
9 |
Michael Lauber (VICH3) |
1:3 |
31.03.2023 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
2 |
9 |
Klaus Marböck (VICH3) |
1:3 |
21.03.2023 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
2 |
8 |
Markus Wiesinger (STRH2) |
0:3 |
21.03.2023 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
2 |
8 |
Ernst Wiesinger (STRH2) |
0:3 |
28.02.2023 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
2 |
5 |
Romuald Wachowiak (RIEI2) |
0:3 |
28.02.2023 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
2 |
5 |
Erich Rohrauer (RIEI2) |
2:3 |
17.02.2023 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
2 |
4 |
Karl Kern (RIEI1) |
2:3 |
17.02.2023 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
2 |
4 |
Erich Benedik (RIEI1) |
0:3 |
07.02.2023 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
2 |
3 |
Helmut Schneiderbauer (URIE3) |
2:3 |
07.02.2023 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
2 |
3 |
Tobias Köstlinger (URIE3) |
2:3 |
30.01.2023 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
2 |
2 |
David Schobesberger (HRTK1) |
1:3 |
30.01.2023 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
2 |
2 |
Florian Jäger (HRTK1) |
1:3 |
24.01.2023 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
2 |
1 |
Friedrich Berger (KOPF2) |
0:3 |
24.01.2023 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
2 |
1 |
Andreas Schmalhofer (KOPF2) |
0:3 |
06.12.2022 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
1 |
9 |
Klaus Marböck (VICH3) |
3:2 |
06.12.2022 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
1 |
9 |
Alfred Ilg (VICH3) |
2:3 |
02.12.2022 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
1 |
8 |
Ernst Wiesinger (STRH2) |
0:3 |
02.12.2022 |
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding |
1 |
8 |
Wolfgang Heigl (STRH2) |
1:3 |