Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Walter Lorenz, TTC Münchendorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Münchendorf
Spiele 491
Siege 215
Niederlagen 276
Siegerquote 43.8%
RC-Punkte 1249
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 0:3
12.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 1:3
31.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 0:3
31.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 0:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI1) 3:1
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) 3:1
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 0:3
17.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Christ (SGBB5) 2:3
17.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Julian Dworak (SGBB5) 2:3
15.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 0:3
15.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 2:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6) 3:2
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) 0:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 0:3
20.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 0:3
20.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 0:3
16.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 0:3
16.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Josef List (GRIM2) 1:3
16.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 3:2
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 1:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 0:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 0:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 2:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hans Bendl (SGGM6) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 0:3
12.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 0:3
12.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) 0:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 2:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 3:1
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roland Hingel (GALL1) 0:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) 2:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Josef List (GRIM2) 1:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 1:3
26.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 2:3
26.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 1:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG1) 1:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Rene Schrammel (WEIG1) 3:2
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Daniel Rieder (ANEU4) 0:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Stefan Walker (ANEU4) 3:2
11.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 3:2
11.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manuel Höller (STEI1) 3:0
28.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW1) 3:1
28.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Partila (SCHW1) 0:3
28.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Schweritz (SCHW1) 0:3