Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Roland Reisch, TTV Tulln

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 115
Siege 58
Niederlagen 57
Siegerquote 50.4%
RC-Punkte 1045
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ3) 0:3
16.10.2020 2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Simon Hofbauer (HERZ3) 3:0
16.10.2020 2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Florian Skorsch (HERZ3) 3:1
18.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Veith (SGVH7) 3:1
18.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johann Thaller (SGVH7) 3:1
16.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Preyer (KIRC4) 0:3
16.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Gruber (KIRC4) 1:3
16.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Anton Wöber (KIRC4) 3:2
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Georg Ganzberger (POTT4) 2:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Harald Steininger (POTT4) 1:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) 1:3
26.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 0:3
26.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 1:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Fischmann (WÖRD1) 1:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 0:3
04.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Nebosis (NEUL3) 3:2
04.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhard Raunig-Peneder (NEUL3) 0:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Meier (SGVH4) 3:0
24.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 1:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 1:3
12.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 3:2
12.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
12.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
20.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 1:3
20.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 0:3
20.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 1:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) 0:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Regina Hörndl (UPÖL1) 1:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) 0:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lukas Kompek (SGLH5) 2:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Benjamin Zauner (SGLH5) 0:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roman Tiefenbacher (SGLH5) 3:1
08.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Georg Ganzberger (POTT4) 0:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Steininger (POTT4) 0:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 1:3
28.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Fischmann (WÖRD1) 0:3
28.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 2:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Haslinger (NEUL3) 0:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ernst Koberwein (NEUL3) 0:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Nebosis (NEUL3) 0:3
22.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 1:3
22.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 1:3
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 5 Dejan Simic (BIED1) 2:3
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 4 Ralf Forthuber (SGGM1) 3:0
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 4 Johann Pinter (SGGM1) 3:0
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 5 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 3:2
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 4 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM1) 1:3
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 5 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 1:3
28.03.2019 2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gerhard Hennrich (WÖRD4) 1:3