Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erich Raisinger, UTTV Raiffeisenbank Neulengbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein UTTV Raiffeisenbank Neulengbach
Spiele 651
Siege 388
Niederlagen 263
Siegerquote 59.6%
RC-Punkte 1632
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 3:0
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 2:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Florian Purcica (POTT2) 2:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 2:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Berger (SGVH3) 1:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Frank (SGVH3) 3:2
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM3) 1:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) 2:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3) 3:1
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 3:2
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 2:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 2:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 3:1
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 3:1
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 0:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Pavel Forman (WAIT1) 1:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 3:0
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 1:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 3:2
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 3:0
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT4) 3:0
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 3:2
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 5 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT1) 3:0
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 3 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 3:1
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 4 Wolfgang Steinhammer (SPWIES1) 3:0
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 2 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM1) 3:0
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 3 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 3:2
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 2 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM1) 3:0
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 4 Leo Prüller (SPWIES1) 3:0
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 5 Franz Hofmann (GUNT1) 3:2
31.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Valentin Fluch (POTT2) 3:0
31.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 3:1
08.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jakob Reiterlehner (WOLF1) 3:1
08.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 1:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 3:1
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:1
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 3:1
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 0:3
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 3:1
03.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 3:2
03.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 3:2
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 3:1
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 2:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Pavel Forman (WAIT1) 2:3
18.05.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 1:3
18.05.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Roland Feigl (ZEIS1) 1:3