Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Andreas Oschwaut, ASKÖ Landskron
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | ASKÖ Landskron |
Spiele | 473 |
Siege | 210 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 263 |
Siegerquote | 44.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1315 |
RC-Deviation | 46 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 8 | Josef Meindl (SGAV1) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 8 | Dieter Novak (SGAV1) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 7 | Franz Juwan (HEGE1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 7 | Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 7 | Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 5 | Egmont Sparouz (DSFE1) | 1:3 |
20.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 5 | Claudio Begusch (DSFE1) | 2:3 |
20.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 5 | Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) | 3:2 |
22.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 4 | Michael Walzl (MASA1) | 2:3 |
22.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 4 | Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 3 | Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 3 | Samuel Spitzer (SGLV4) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 3 | Christian Vouk (SGLV4) | 1:3 |
01.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 2 | Benjamin Leppert (SGVL3) | 3:2 |
01.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 2 | Lukas Rossmann (SGVL3) | 2:3 |
01.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 2 | Gerold Malle (SGVL3) | 1:3 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 1 | Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 7 | Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 7 | Franz Juwan (HEGE1) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 7 | Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 6 | Oliver Lampl (SGVL4) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 6 | Herbert Kramer (SGVL4) | 2:3 |
12.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 3 | Samuel Spitzer (SGLV4) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 3 | Christian Vouk (SGLV4) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 3 | Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 2 | Gerold Malle (SGVL3) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 2 | Benjamin Leppert (SGVL3) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 1 | Katja Gutnik (SGBU4) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 1 | Sandor Kelemen (SGBU4) | 2:3 |
30.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Roman Pandel (NLUD) | 1:3 |
30.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Rupert Gasser (NLUD) | 3:0 |
22.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Lena Maier (BKLR2) | 3:1 |
09.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 6 | Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1) | 1:3 |
09.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 6 | Bernhard Brigola (SEEB1) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 6 | Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 5 | Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 5 | Christoph Müller (SPIT1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 5 | Florian Malle (SPIT1) | 3:1 |
23.02.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 4 | Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) | 0:3 |
23.02.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 4 | Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) | 2:3 |
08.02.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 3 | Oswald Rust (DSFE1) | 3:1 |
08.02.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 3 | Alexander Simon (DSFE1) | 3:1 |
08.02.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 3 | Paolo Stibiel (DSFE1) | 1:3 |
03.02.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 2 | Alexander Affritsch (ALAK2) | 3:1 |
03.02.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 2 | Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) | 1:3 |
25.01.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 1 | Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1) | 1:3 |
25.01.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 1 | Kevin Chen (VÖLK1) | 3:0 |
25.01.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 1 | Tobias Fischer (VÖLK1) | 3:0 |
09.12.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 9 | Roman Oraze (NLUD) | 1:3 |