Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Alicia Cote, ASKÖ LZ Froschberg

Nationalität CAN
Verein ASKÖ LZ Froschberg
Spiele 126
Siege 76
Niederlagen 50
Siegerquote 60.3%
RC-Punkte 1811
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 3 Nikita Petrovova (CZEU) 0:3
15.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 3 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 3:2
15.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 3 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 2:3
12.05.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-8 1 1 Sofia Polcanova (FROB1) 0:3
14.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 3 Nikita Petrovova (CZEU) 1:3
14.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 3 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 2:3
14.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 3 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 0:3
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 2:3
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 1:3
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 3:1
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Rosa Sauer (BEBU1) 3:0
18.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Melanie Welkhammer (ÜBBA1) 3:0
18.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) 3:0
23.03.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Günter Hocheneder (WELS3) 2:3
23.03.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Markus Lang (WELS3) 3:0
23.03.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Gabor Böhm (WELS3) 2:3
17.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 3:1
17.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Christine Oberfichtner (FROB1) 3:0
17.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 0:3
17.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Sofia Polcanova (FROB1) 0:3
09.03.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Andre Pierre Kases (FREI1) 3:1
09.03.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 3:1
28.02.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) 3:0
28.02.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Romy Josefa Reiter (WAIZ1) 3:0
20.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Kitty Keresztesy (HUNU) 3:0
20.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Helga Dari (HUNU) 1:3
20.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Orsolya Fehér (HUNU) 2:3
06.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Fanni Harasztovich (HUNU) 3:0
06.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Orsolya Fehér (HUNU) 0:3
06.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Helga Dari (HUNU) 3:1
07.02.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Christian Kofler (WRTA1) 3:0
07.02.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Martin Undesser (WRTA1) 3:0
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Tin Tin Ho (FROB2) 3:2
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Sophie Schuster (NEUD1) 3:0
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Sophia Kellermann (FROB2) 3:1
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Selina Leitner (NEUD1) 3:0
23.02.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 3:0
23.02.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Philipp Wellinger (SGKL1) 3:1
24.01.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Christian Spindler (VORD1) 3:1
24.01.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Thomas Wimmer (VORD1) 1:3
24.01.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) 3:1
14.10.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Adriana Minerova (ÜBBA1) 3:2
14.10.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Lisa Storer (ÜBBA1) 3:1
17.11.2017 Group B 2 2 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 0:3
17.11.2017 Group B 2 2 Mitsuki Yoshida (KRUM) 1:3
17.11.2017 Group B 2 2 Kristyna Mikulcova (KRUM) 3:1
21.11.2017 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Günter Ebel (LNZG1) 3:0
21.11.2017 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Janos Kovacs (LNZG1) 1:3
21.11.2017 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Josef Parzer (LNZG1) 3:0
14.11.2017 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Dieter Ambach (ASTR1) 1:3