Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Nikolas Atzinger, TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg
Spiele 28
Siege 17
Niederlagen 11
Siegerquote 60.7%
RC-Punkte 951
RC-Deviation 96
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lukas Meidl (ZWET3) 3:2
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Elsigan (ZWET3) 0:3
11.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manfred Buric (HORN4) 0:3
11.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Bayer (HORN4) 0:3
11.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Urban (HORN4) 1:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3) 0:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3) 0:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hamdija Duric (HORN3) 3:1
19.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 1:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dieter Ettenhuber (HORN5) 3:1
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Samir Duric (HORN5) 0:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Werner Ruppi (HORN5) 3:1
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Otto Schmidt (GÖPF1) 0:3
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Bernd Zulus (GÖPF1) 0:3
20.04.2018 2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Katrin Glaser (GRDI7) 3:0
20.04.2018 2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Karl Zach (GRDI7) 3:0
28.04.2018 2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Prinz (SGWL4) 3:0
28.04.2018 2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Führer (SGWL4) 3:0
28.04.2018 2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL4) 2:3
23.02.2018 2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rene Helmreich (SGWL5) 3:2
23.02.2018 2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martin Stiedl (SGWL5) 3:1
23.02.2018 2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bernhard Schübl (SGWL5) 3:0
16.02.2018 2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Sidl (OTTE4) 3:2
16.02.2018 2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michaela Schweighofer (OTTE4) 3:1
06.10.2017 2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Paul Eßmeister (GRDI6) 3:0
06.10.2017 2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Schönsgibl (GRDI6) 3:1
23.09.2017 2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Müllner (GRDI5) 3:1
23.09.2017 2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5) 3:0