Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

David Huber, Union Wels

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Wels
Spiele 224
Siege 115
Niederlagen 109
Siegerquote 51.3%
RC-Punkte 1554
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.03.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 7 Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) 3:0
10.03.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 7 Josef Peter Steiner (KEPI1) 3:1
06.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Manuel Breitenbaumer (KRMÜ1) 2:3
06.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 0:3
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 0:3
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:0
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 1:3
13.02.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Goran Kolak (SPHO2) 3:0
13.02.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Andreas Königsdorfer (SPHO2) 3:0
13.02.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Daniel Scherer (SPHO2) 3:1
06.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Jan Nemeth (FROB1) 1:3
06.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Zsolt Harczi (FROB1) 1:3
27.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 2 Stefan Hangler (METT1) 3:0
27.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 2 Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) 1:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 1:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Andreas Blantz (SGRV1) 3:1
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB3) 3:1
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 3:0
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Christoph Eichberger (HOAC1) 3:0
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1) 1:3
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:0
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 3:1
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) 3:1
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 0:3
22.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Marian Florin Marica (NETT1) 0:3
22.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 3:1
22.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 0:3
14.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) 2:3
14.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 1:3
14.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) 1:3
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 1:3
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Rainer Buchberger (UNGM1) 3:2
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 3:2
03.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Stefan Hangler (METT1) 2:3
03.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) 0:3
03.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Alois Maier (METT1) 3:2
05.04.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 4 Helmut Freynhofer (SAXE2) 3:0
05.04.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 4 Jürgen Schlager (SAXE2) 3:0
29.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM2) 2:3
29.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Christoph Novak (SGNM2) 0:3
29.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Andreas Arzt (SGNM2) 3:2
21.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Erwin Aichhorn (LNZG2) 3:0
21.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Florian Ebner (LNZG2) 2:3
21.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Horst Hagler (LNZG2) 1:3
15.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Christian Spindler (VORD2) 0:3
15.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Richard Spindler (VORD2) 3:1
08.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Stefan Purrer (SGRS1) 3:1
08.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Christian Degelsegger (SGRS1) 3:0
08.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Erich Aigner (SGRS1) 3:0
28.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Gerald Floimayr (STRH1) 3:1