28.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) |
1:3 |
28.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) |
1:3 |
14.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Kento Waltl (SALZ2) |
2:3 |
14.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Florian Bichler (SALZ2) |
1:3 |
13.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) |
0:3 |
13.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) |
1:3 |
13.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) |
3:2 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) |
3:2 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Martin Köberl (LEO1) |
3:1 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Phillip Enz (LEO1) |
3:0 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Tobias Siwetz (FKI1) |
3:1 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Stephan Wyss (FKI1) |
2:3 |
18.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Thomas Grininger (TULL1) |
0:3 |
18.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) |
0:3 |
17.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Lukas Wenda (POTT1) |
3:2 |
17.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Christoph Weninger (POTT1) |
3:2 |
17.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) |
0:3 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
15 |
Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) |
3:0 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
15 |
Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) |
1:3 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
15 |
Lionel Stift (SGGM1) |
3:1 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF2) |
1:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) |
3:1 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2) |
0:3 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
Nikolaos Vasdaris (INNS2) |
3:2 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
Krisztian Gardos (INNS2) |
2:3 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
David Pühringer (INNS2) |
3:1 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Kento Waltl (SALZ2) |
3:1 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Marc Sagawe (SALZ2) |
1:3 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Florian Bichler (SALZ2) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
11 |
Alexander Dür (SALZ3) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
11 |
Simon Sams (SALZ3) |
3:1 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
11 |
Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) |
3:1 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
10 |
Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
10 |
Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) |
1:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
10 |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) |
3:2 |
26.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
9 |
Michael Binder (BIES1) |
3:1 |
26.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
9 |
Adrian Kastl (BIES1) |
3:1 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Lukas Wenda (POTT1) |
1:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Christoph Weninger (POTT1) |
2:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) |
3:0 |
24.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) |
3:1 |
24.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
Jakob Wilder (SIER1) |
3:2 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
4 |
Thomas Grininger (TULL1) |
2:3 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
4 |
Martin Heimberger (TULL1) |
0:3 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
4 |
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) |
2:3 |
09.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
2 |
Janis Oberle (LSV1) |
3:0 |
09.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) |
2:3 |
09.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
2 |
Paul Dobretsberger (LSV1) |
3:1 |
02.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
1 |
Michael Worischek (SGVH1) |
2:3 |
02.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) |
3:2 |