Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sheng-chi Yang, KSV Wiener Linien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein KSV Wiener Linien
Spiele 314
Siege 139
Niederlagen 175
Siegerquote 44.3%
RC-Punkte 1406
RC-Deviation 119
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.04.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 10 Gerald Peter (REN1) 1:3
29.04.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 10 Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1) 1:3
27.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) 0:3
27.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Martin Mika (OLYM3) 3:2
27.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3) 0:3
20.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Werner Kafka (POSW3) 2:3
20.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Peter Pusam (POSW3) 2:3
13.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 7 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL8) 0:3
13.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 7 Bernhard Hoffmann (SKFL8) 1:3
27.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 6 Christian Hager (KAI2) 1:3
27.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 6 Robert Panzenböck (KAI2) 2:3
27.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 6 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 2:3
19.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 5 Rusbeh Kawian (HAK1) 3:2
19.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 5 Pedro Rodriguez (HAK1) 3:2
13.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE6) 2:3
13.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6) 3:0
13.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Bernhard Mörth (WPAE6) 2:3
24.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 3 Eric Tang (NFS4) 1:3
24.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 3 Martin Trausmuth (NFS4) 2:3
10.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 1 Christian Lau (KONT6) 0:3
10.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 1 Philip Weber (KONT6) 2:3
14.12.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 11 Felix Palme (SGML6) 2:3
14.12.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 11 Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML6) 3:1
23.10.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 6 Christian Hager (KAI2) 2:3
23.10.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 6 Robert Panzenböck (KAI2) 1:3
23.10.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 6 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 2:3
12.10.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 4 Bernhard Mörth (WPAE6) 0:3
12.10.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 4 Laurent Weber (WPAE6) 1:3
26.09.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 3 Martin Trausmuth (NFS4) 1:3
26.09.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 3 Nadine Kettler (NFS4) 2:3
21.09.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 2 Jens Peinthor (EDEN3) 1:3
21.09.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 2 Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) 0:3
21.09.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 2 Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) 2:3
12.09.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 1 Clemens Eder (KONT6) 3:0
12.09.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 1 Christian Lau (KONT6) 0:3
19.04.2018 Gruppe IIa 2 10 Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH8) 3:1
19.04.2018 Gruppe IIa 2 10 Florian Sticha (SSH8) 3:0
19.04.2018 Gruppe IIa 2 10 Walter Singer (SSH8) 3:0
09.04.2018 Gruppe IIa 2 9 Martin Zeman (POLI7) 1:3
09.04.2018 Gruppe IIa 2 9 Roman Zeman (POLI7) 3:0
01.03.2018 3. KLASSE A 2 6 Philipp Huemer (LSV4) 3:1
01.03.2018 3. KLASSE A 2 6 Martin Ögg (LSV4) 1:3
01.03.2018 3. KLASSE A 2 6 Lukas Gotthart (LSV4) 2:3
20.02.2018 Gruppe IIa 2 5 Julian Kruse (KONT10) 3:1
20.02.2018 Gruppe IIa 2 5 Wolfgang Zips (KONT10) 3:0
20.02.2018 Gruppe IIa 2 5 Paul Herzog (KONT10) 3:0
12.02.2018 Gruppe IIa 2 4 Daniel Kajaba (DOEB6) 3:0
12.02.2018 Gruppe IIa 2 4 Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB6) 3:2
12.02.2018 Gruppe IIa 2 4 Michael Bauer (DOEB6) 3:1
12.10.2017 Gruppe IIa 1 4 Daniel Kajaba (DOEB6) 1:3