05.04.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
9 |
Luka Purkhart (DIET7) |
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
9 |
Karl Steinparz (DIET7) |
3:0 |
19.03.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
8 |
Gernot Gesselbauer (ASTY3) |
3:1 |
19.03.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
8 |
Ursula Ahrer (ASTY3) |
3:0 |
11.03.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Hubert Riepl (TRAT1) |
0:3 |
11.03.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Bernd Hofinger (TRAT1) |
0:3 |
05.03.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
6 |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) |
3:2 |
05.03.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
6 |
Franz Pelzguter (ERNS5) |
2:3 |
27.02.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
5 |
Reinhard Geiblinger (VALI5) |
2:3 |
27.02.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
5 |
Florian Berger (VALI5) |
3:0 |
05.02.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
3 |
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4) |
3:0 |
05.02.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
3 |
Erik Twardowski (HAHO4) |
3:0 |
30.01.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
2 |
Nikolaos Zacharatos (SUEN2) |
3:0 |
30.01.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
2 |
Michael Ubillus (SUEN2) |
2:3 |
24.01.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
1 |
Karl Sandner (PCHL2) |
1:3 |
28.11.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
7 |
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS6) |
2:3 |
28.11.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
7 |
Harald Theiß (SGNS6) |
3:2 |
14.11.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
5 |
Marco Kirchmair (VALI5) |
3:2 |
14.11.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
5 |
Robert Mayr (VALI5) |
3:0 |
17.10.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4) |
3:0 |
17.10.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Edwin Mühlberger (HAHO4) |
2:3 |
17.10.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4) |
3:0 |
11.10.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Martina Penz (SUEN2) |
0:3 |
11.10.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Wolfgang Stelzer (SUEN2) |
1:3 |
03.10.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Walter Schachner (PCHL2) |
1:3 |
03.10.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2) |
3:0 |
03.10.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL2) |
0:3 |
14.03.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Luka Purkhart (DIET7) |
0:3 |
28.02.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
5 |
Mario Mühlberger (HAHO4) |
0:3 |
28.02.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
5 |
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4) |
3:1 |
31.01.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
2 |
Petra Oberneder (SUEN2) |
0:3 |
31.01.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
2 |
Wolfgang Stelzer (SUEN2) |
1:3 |
25.01.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
1 |
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2) |
3:0 |
25.01.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
1 |
Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL2) |
0:3 |
15.11.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Lisa Geroldinger (DIET6) |
3:1 |
15.11.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Gerhard Winkler (DIET6) |
0:3 |
15.11.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Johann Heimberger (DIET6) |
0:3 |
05.10.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Ernst Pfusterschmid (SUEN2) |
0:3 |
05.10.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Nikolaos Zacharatos (SUEN2) |
3:1 |
05.10.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Gerhard Klement (SUEN2) |
0:3 |
27.09.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Walter Schachner (PCHL2) |
0:3 |
27.09.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Karl Sandner (PCHL2) |
0:3 |
27.09.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2) |
3:0 |
13.10.2020 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Johann Heimberger (SGDI7) |
1:3 |
13.10.2020 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Luka Purkhart (SGDI7) |
3:0 |
06.10.2020 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Sascha Karigl (VALI5) |
3:0 |
06.10.2020 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Tobias Kragl (VALI5) |
3:0 |
10.03.2020 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4) |
0:3 |
10.03.2020 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Karl Hiebl (ERNS4) |
0:3 |
11.02.2020 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Winkler (SGDI7) |
0:3 |