Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Tobias Becker, TTC SW Bregenz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | TTC SW Bregenz |
Spiele | 110 |
Siege | 11 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 99 |
Siegerquote | 10% |
RC-Punkte | 677 |
RC-Deviation | 75 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.04.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Nicola Peic (LAUT1) | 2:3 |
03.04.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Michael Wohlgenannt (LAUT1) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Kurt Schönberger (KENN4) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Julien Senamaud (KENN4) | 2:3 |
04.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Simon Bitriol (KENN4) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Florian Mager (KENN4) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Mirko Sperger (LUST3) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Günter Weiskopf (LUST3) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Laura Lamon (LAUT2) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Valerian Posch (LAUT2) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Peter Hirsch (LAUT2) | 1:3 |
20.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Philipp Gertschnig (RANK2) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Christoph Entner (RANK2) | 1:3 |
06.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Matthias Schmid (FE_GI6) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Frank Scheuermann (FE_GI6) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Jan Schneidtinger (KLAU4) | 2:3 |
24.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Sarah Müller (KLAU4) | 2:3 |
16.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Simon Bitriol (KENN4) | 0:3 |
16.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Julien Senamaud (KENN4) | 2:3 |
12.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Andreas Purtscher (FRAS2) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Andrew Jang (FRAS2) | 0:3 |
02.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Andrew Jang (FRAS2) | 0:3 |
02.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Heribert Lesky (FRAS2) | 3:2 |
25.09.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Livio Lamon (LAUT2) | 0:3 |
25.09.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Michael Wohlgenannt (LAUT2) | 1:3 |
28.03.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Armin Maletic (BLUD3) | 0:3 |
28.03.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Sandro Sonderegger (BLUD3) | 0:3 |
20.03.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Nicolas Weiß (GAIS2) | 2:3 |
23.02.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Lackinger (FE_GI6) | 0:3 |
23.02.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Renè Ganahl (FE_GI6) | 0:3 |
06.02.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Kurt Morscher (FRAS2) | 2:3 |
06.02.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Philipp Matt (FRAS2) | 2:3 |
21.11.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Armin Maletic (BLUD3) | 1:3 |
21.11.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Sandro Sonderegger (BLUD3) | 0:3 |
10.11.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Rudi Hatzl (FRAS2) | 1:3 |
10.11.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Kurt Morscher (FRAS2) | 0:3 |
24.10.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Jan Schneidtinger (KLAU4) | 2:3 |
24.10.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Oliver Laukas (KLAU4) | 0:3 |
11.10.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Armin Maletic (BLUD3) | 0:3 |
11.10.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Emilio Flir (BLUD3) | 0:3 |
06.10.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Rudi Hatzl (FRAS2) | 0:3 |
06.10.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Dominik Bader (FRAS2) | 1:3 |
26.09.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Michal Firment (LUST3) | 0:3 |
26.09.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Mirko Di Centa (LUST3) | 2:3 |
26.09.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Günter Weiskopf (LUST3) | 1:3 |
30.03.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Egon Vögel (LUST3) | 1:3 |
30.03.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Peter Wimmer (LUST3) | 2:3 |
21.03.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Alexander Neft (FRAS3) | 0:3 |
21.03.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Rudi Hatzl (FRAS3) | 0:3 |
19.10.2021 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Irek Sleszynski (DORN2) | 0:3 |