09.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) |
3:2 |
09.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) |
1:3 |
09.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Igor Barac (BTTA1) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Alexander Thelen (BTTA1) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Franz David (SGGM6) |
3:1 |
15.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM6) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Helmut Simon (SGGM6) |
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW1) |
3:2 |
18.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) |
2:3 |
18.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) |
3:0 |
04.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4) |
1:3 |
04.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) |
0:3 |
04.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) |
0:3 |
21.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) |
0:3 |
21.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Georg Grohmann (GUNT6) |
3:0 |
14.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) |
3:1 |
14.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1) |
2:3 |
14.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Florian Binder (SVSW1) |
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1) |
0:3 |
30.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL2) |
3:2 |
30.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Roland Hingel (GALL2) |
3:2 |
30.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Laszlo Ille (GALL2) |
2:3 |
26.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1) |
1:3 |
26.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Richard Volek (BTTA1) |
3:2 |
26.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Igor Barac (BTTA1) |
0:3 |
10.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) |
3:1 |
10.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) |
1:3 |
10.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2) |
3:0 |
11.02.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM3) |
2:3 |
11.02.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3) |
2:3 |
28.01.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) |
0:3 |
28.01.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ1) |
3:0 |
28.01.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) |
2:3 |
29.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Amelia Wiacek (NEUD7) |
1:3 |
29.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD7) |
2:3 |
29.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD7) |
0:3 |
19.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Andreas Horvath (NEUD5) |
0:3 |
19.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Thomas Weis (NEUD5) |
0:3 |
04.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Roland Hingel (GALL1) |
3:2 |
04.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Roland Saupp (GALL1) |
2:3 |
12.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Ricardo Werner (SGGM4) |
1:3 |
12.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM4) |
3:1 |
12.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4) |
1:3 |
15.10.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Bernhard Garaus (GUNT4) |
0:3 |
15.10.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Karin Bacher (GUNT4) |
3:0 |
15.10.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Leon Behrensen (GUNT4) |
1:3 |
08.10.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) |
1:3 |
08.10.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Jan Miloszny (BRUC3) |
2:3 |