Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Laser, TTK Enzesfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTK Enzesfeld
Spiele 403
Siege 251
Niederlagen 152
Siegerquote 62.3%
RC-Punkte 1443
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 3:1
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Stierle (GUNT5) 0:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Hofmann (GUNT5) 1:3
22.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 0:3
22.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 1:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 1:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ1) 3:0
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:0
19.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Szabolcs Gal (NEUD6) 0:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Wappl (NEUD6) 3:2
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Joszt (GRIM1) 0:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefan Raber (NEUD5) 2:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) 0:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Arthur Vernydub (NEUD5) 3:1
22.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 1:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Dellmour (NEUD6) 0:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rui Chen (NEUD6) 0:3
30.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 3:2
30.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 0:3
30.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 1:3
13.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
13.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jessica Spehar (SVSW1) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 2:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) 2:3
21.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 3:1
21.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Peter Miloszny (BRUC4) 1:3
21.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 1:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 3:2
19.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) 0:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM1) 3:1
05.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 0:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 2:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT5) 1:3
17.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Dellmour (NEUD6) 0:3
17.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Weis (NEUD6) 0:3
17.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Lehr (NEUD6) 3:2
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 0:3
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Julian Dworak (SGBB4) 3:1
20.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 1:3
20.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 3:2
20.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 0:3
13.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 2:3
13.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Heinz Gafler (NEUD11) 3:0
13.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Franz Peschka (NEUD11) 3:0
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Walter Ruiner (SGGM6) 3:1
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 2:3
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 3:0