23.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Peter Krickl (MÖLL1) |
3:2 |
23.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) |
3:2 |
06.04.2024 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Tommy Wang (NEUD13) |
1:3 |
06.04.2024 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Jimmy Wang (NEUD13) |
1:3 |
23.03.2024 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG3) |
2:3 |
23.03.2024 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG3) |
1:3 |
18.03.2024 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Florian Datler (BIED2) |
1:3 |
18.03.2024 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2) |
1:3 |
25.01.2024 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Adam Glevanak (SVSW2) |
0:3 |
25.01.2024 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Gerhold Schmölz (SVSW2) |
3:2 |
11.01.2024 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Christoph Chladek (SGOT4) |
3:0 |
11.01.2024 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Manfred Maria (SGOT4) |
3:2 |
15.12.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) |
2:3 |
15.12.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Peter Krickl (MÖLL1) |
0:3 |
16.12.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13) |
1:3 |
16.12.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Tommy Wang (NEUD13) |
3:2 |
16.12.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Jimmy Wang (NEUD13) |
1:3 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Günter Kopinits (WEIG3) |
3:0 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG3) |
1:3 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG3) |
2:3 |
14.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4) |
0:3 |
14.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) |
0:3 |
05.05.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1) |
3:0 |
05.05.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Markus Magerle (BIED1) |
3:2 |
05.05.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Dejan Simic (BIED1) |
3:1 |
14.05.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) |
3:1 |
14.05.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) |
0:3 |
14.05.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1) |
0:3 |
22.01.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Klaus Zambach (GRIM3) |
1:3 |
22.01.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM3) |
3:0 |
14.01.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) |
3:1 |
14.01.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) |
0:3 |
13.11.2021 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1) |
1:3 |
13.11.2021 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) |
1:3 |
15.01.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) |
3:1 |
15.01.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Manuel Pauker (ANEU4) |
0:3 |
15.01.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Willi Giefing (ANEU4) |
3:0 |
28.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Heinz Gafler (NEUD11) |
3:1 |
28.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Robert Loreth (NEUD11) |
3:1 |
28.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD11) |
1:3 |
05.02.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM8) |
3:1 |
05.02.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Helmut Strobl (SGGM8) |
3:1 |
21.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) |
0:3 |
21.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Christian Slovak (STEI1) |
0:3 |
18.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Michael Reeh (BIED1) |
2:3 |
18.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Dejan Simic (BIED1) |
1:3 |
18.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Markus Magerle (BIED1) |
1:3 |
08.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Richard Volek (SGBB6) |
2:3 |
08.10.2021 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Andreas Täubl (SGBB6) |
3:2 |