Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Deflorian, UTTV Lustenau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTV Lustenau
Spiele 295
Siege 215
Niederlagen 80
Siegerquote 72.9%
RC-Punkte 1623
RC-Deviation 92
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Stefan Sugg (FELD2) 1:3
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Lian Jin (FELD2) 3:2
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD2) 3:1
18.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 David Barton (HOER2) 3:2
18.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 3:1
18.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:1
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Markus Schöch (GOEF1) 3:2
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 1:3
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:1
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:2
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:0
02.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:2
02.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:0
02.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Günter Amann (FELD2) 3:0
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 1:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:1
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Daniel Doller (GOEF1) 3:0
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 1:3
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:0
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 1:3
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 3:1
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 David Barton (HOER2) 3:2
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 2:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 0:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 1:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 1:3
30.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
30.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 2:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN3) 2:3
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Günter Amann (FELD2) 3:0
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Stefan Sugg (FELD2) 0:3
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2) 3:0
26.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 3:2
26.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Werner Jochum (DORN1) 3:0
26.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 3:1
19.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Paul Hehle (LOCH1) 3:0
19.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 3:1
12.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 David Barton (HOER2) 3:1
12.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Lian Jin (HOER2) 3:0
12.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 0:3
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Waclaw Mitrega (GOEF1) 3:0
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
25.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:1