Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Albert Gabauer, ESV St.Michael

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ESV St.Michael
Spiele 243
Siege 84
Niederlagen 159
Siegerquote 34.6%
RC-Punkte 1150
RC-Deviation 107
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Markus Schmücker (LEO3) 1:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 David Zwigl (LEO3) 3:0
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Ulrike Mayer (LEO3) 1:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Stephan Pfatschbacher (LIZ1) 0:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Marcel Neubauer (LIZ1) 0:3
02.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:2
02.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 0:3
02.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Johann Huber (WOER1) 1:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 1:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Dominik Wagner (KAPF6) 0:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) 3:0
14.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) 3:0
14.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
07.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 2:3
07.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:2
19.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 2:3
19.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 0:3
19.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Rene Stöller (TROF1) 0:3
14.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR1) 1:3
14.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 0:3
07.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Thomas Vouk (LEO4) 0:3
29.01.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 0:3
29.01.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Thomas Menhard (BRE2) 2:3
25.01.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 2:3
25.01.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Emilio Wildling (LGW1) 3:1
25.01.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Sebastian Haberl (LGW1) 0:3
14.12.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Stephan Pfatschbacher (LIZ1) 0:3
14.12.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Marcel Neubauer (LIZ1) 0:3
04.12.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 2:3
04.12.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Ewald Scheucher (WOER1) 0:3
04.12.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 1:3
30.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 0:3
30.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Wolfgang Heimrath (KAPF6) 0:3
22.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
22.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU1) 1:3
14.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) 0:3
14.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
08.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
08.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Simon Eiletz (KNI1) 2:3
30.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 0:3
30.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 0:3
11.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Thomas Vouk (LEO4) 0:3
11.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Maher Hilali (LEO4) 1:3
04.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 0:3
04.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2) 1:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Rupert Moser (ZEL4) 2:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Gerd Prosen (ZEL4) 1:3