Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Armin Siari, ASVÖ R. Don Bosco

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ASVÖ R. Don Bosco
Spiele 794
Siege 487
Niederlagen 307
Siegerquote 61.3%
RC-Punkte 1779
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Simon Zündel (LEO2) 2:3
09.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Michael Bernhard (LEO2) 0:3
09.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 3:2
11.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 3:2
11.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 3:0
11.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:0
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Christian Lasser (POS1) 3:0
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 2:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
30.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:0
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Felix Waibel (IND1) 3:0
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Erinc Kahraman (IND1) 3:2
19.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 0:3
19.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:0
19.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Christoph Peszternak (SZU1) 2:3
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF3) 3:1
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 3:1
09.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 1:3
09.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Thomas Tripolt (SFP2) 2:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF4) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4) 3:1
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Hannes Zenz (KAPF4) 0:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Florian Nickel (IND2) 3:0
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Peter Haidl (IND2) 1:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Phillip Süss (IND2) 3:0
04.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 1:3
04.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 0:3
04.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Philipp Buchreiter (GRS1) 0:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Florian Eschbach (GRS1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS1) 1:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Marcel Neubauer (LEO2) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Michael Bernhard (LEO2) 3:2
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:0
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 3:1
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 1:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 3:0
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:0
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:1
12.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Phillip Süss (IND1) 3:0
12.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Peter Haidl (IND1) 3:1
12.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Florian Nickel (IND1) 3:0
30.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
30.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Franz Mandl (DLB1) 3:0
01.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 1:3