Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Enichlmayr, DSG/U. Desselbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Verein DSG/U. Desselbrunn
Spiele 188
Siege 96
Niederlagen 92
Siegerquote 51.1%
RC-Punkte 1333
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 3 Christopher Moro (LNZG5) 3:0
22.10.2020 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 3 Vanessa Motz (LNZG5) 3:0
22.10.2020 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 3 Benedikt Schmalwieser (LNZG5) 3:1
16.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Harald Großauer (SGRS2) 2:3
16.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Ronald Gösweiner (SGRS2) 3:1
16.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Christian Gschaider (SGRS2) 3:2
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Stefan Neuhofer (SYPA1) 2:3
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1) 1:3
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Wolfgang Karrer (SGWS4) 2:3
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS4) 2:3
28.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) 0:3
28.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) 3:2
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Alexander Eder (VÖCK2) 3:1
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Roman Schierl (VÖCK2) 0:3
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Anton Wolfgang Pühringer (VÖCK2) 2:3
05.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Thomas Purrer (WLFG2) 3:1
05.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Hannes Thaller (WLFG2) 2:3
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Josef Leitner (SGAU2) 3:0
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) 1:3
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Peter Silmbroth (VISA1) 3:1
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Albert Bammer (VISA1) 2:3
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Karl Dimminger (VISA1) 0:3
29.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Manuel Stöckl (VORD4) 1:3
29.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Mario Koller (VORD4) 0:3
27.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Stefan Pointl (VISA1) 0:3
27.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Karl Dimminger (VISA1) 0:3
27.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Albert Bammer (VISA1) 0:3
28.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 9 Lukas Klausriegler (MICH1) 3:1
28.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 9 Mario Mittermayr (MICH1) 3:2
28.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 9 Friedrich Mairhofer (MICH1) 1:3
22.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 8 Christian Untermoser (SGRV3) 2:3
22.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 8 Markus Desem (SGRV3) 3:2
22.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 8 Roman Schierl (SGRV3) 3:2
11.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 7 Ralf Eyersperg (PINS1) 1:3
11.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 7 Bernhard Pohlhammer (PINS1) 0:3
11.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 7 Christian Gaisbauer (PINS1) 3:2
08.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 6 Franz Streibl (PFAN2) 0:3
08.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 6 Reinhard Span (PFAN2) 3:2
01.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 5 Robert Ebner (ATTG2) 3:0
01.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 5 Wolfgang Kaiblinger (ATTG2) 3:0
01.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 5 Herbert Tötsch (ATTG2) 0:3
15.02.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 4 Roland Zweimüller (SGAU2) 3:0
15.02.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 4 Martin Schasching (SGAU2) 2:3
07.02.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 3 Moamer Seta (SGTV1) 1:3
07.02.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 3 Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) 1:3
07.02.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 3 Heinz Schmutz (SGTV1) 3:0
01.02.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Andreas Reisenauer (TIMK1) 3:1
01.02.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Gerhard Schlager (TIMK1) 2:3
01.02.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Gerhard Riedl (TIMK1) 1:3
24.01.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 1 Daniel Danner (LNZG3) 3:0