Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Nico Dirnberger, SKVg Pottenbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U182
Verein SKVg Pottenbrunn
Spiele 168
Siege 102
Niederlagen 66
Siegerquote 60.7%
RC-Punkte 1640
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Philipp Sandpeck (SGVH3) 3:1
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Philipp Leeb (SGVH3) 3:0
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Berger (SGVH3) 1:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 2:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 3:2
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 2:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:0
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 3:2
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Klaus Oswald (ANEU2) 1:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) 2:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Sturm (ANEU2) 3:1
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Padera (SGWV1) 0:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Strobl (SGWV1) 2:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Schödl (SGWV1) 3:1
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Teufel (SGUR2) 1:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 3:2
29.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 0:3
29.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 2:3
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 3:1
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 0:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Pavel Forman (WAIT1) 1:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Grötz (HORN1) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 3:2
11.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 2:3
11.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 2:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karin Bacher (GUNT4) 3:0
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT4) 3:2
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 2:3
07.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 3:2
07.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 2:3
07.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 3:2
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 1:3
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 0:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 0:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 3:2
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 0:3
31.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 0:3
31.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 1:3
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 3:0
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 1:3
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 3:0
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 3:2
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 0:3
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 2:3
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Sturc (HORN1) 3:1
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 0:3
08.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 0:3