Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Friedrich Dutzler, TTC Obdach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein TTC Obdach
Spiele 113
Siege 78
Niederlagen 35
Siegerquote 69%
RC-Punkte 1087
RC-Deviation 97
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 1:3
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:1
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 3:0
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Armin Jarec (OBD3) 3:0
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 3:1
14.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 0:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 0:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 3:1
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Franz Wallner (SLA1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) 3:1
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
27.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 1:3
27.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 0:3
27.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Manfred Hirtler (GLOB2) 3:0
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:2
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:1
13.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 3:0
13.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:1
13.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 3:1
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 0:3
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 3:2
23.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1) 3:0
23.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:1
23.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Andreas Gruber (GLOB1) 1:3
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:1
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Christoph Stengg (JUD1) 0:3
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:1
12.10.2018 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB3) 0:3
12.10.2018 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Holger Graf (SGÜDB3) 0:3
05.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Rupert Moser (ZEL3) 3:1
05.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Wolfgang Hauser (ZEL3) 3:0
12.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 3:2
12.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Franz Schaar (KNI2) 3:0
06.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Sabine Hasler (JUD2) 3:0
06.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Siegfried Koini (JUD2) 3:0
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Joachim Rainer (JUD1) 3:2
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:0
16.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Günter Ritzmeier (GLOB2) 3:1
16.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Ewald Fuchs (GLOB2) 3:0
08.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 3:0
08.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 3:0
02.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:1