Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Bauer, ATSV Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATSV Salzburg
Spiele 243
Siege 118
Niederlagen 125
Siegerquote 48.6%
RC-Punkte 1149
RC-Deviation 108
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 9 Michael Metz (HOF1) 2:3
04.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 9 Johann Jeller (HOF1) 0:3
04.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 9 David Kornmüller (HOF1) 3:2
29.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 7 Horst Trepke (POST2) 3:1
29.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 7 Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) 0:3
29.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 7 Wolfgang Tauderer (POST2) 3:0
24.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 6 Johannes Eder (MATT2) 0:3
24.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 6 Thomas Gruber (MATT2) 0:3
24.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 6 Manfred Christl (MATT2) 3:0
26.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 2 Fabian Windisch (JOHA2) 3:2
26.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 2 Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2) 3:2
26.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 2 Inge Gruber (JOHA2) 0:3
19.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 1 Johann Reichl (MAGI3) 2:3
19.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 1 Kazem Mozafari (MAGI3) 3:2
19.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 1 Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3) 3:2
23.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Emanuel Steidl (WALS2) 0:3
23.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Michael Steidl (WALS2) 3:2
23.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Klaus Hergan (WALS2) 3:2
11.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Horst Trepke (POST3) 3:1
11.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3) 3:2
11.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Alexander Loitzl (POST3) 1:3
02.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) 1:3
02.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Inge Gruber (JOHA2) 2:3
02.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA2) 3:0
28.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Herbert Trattnig (POST4) 3:1
28.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Paul Stadler (POST4) 0:3
28.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Erich Butka (POST4) 3:0
22.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Johannes Eder (MATT2) 1:3
22.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Hans Haas (MATT2) 1:3
22.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Markus Scharler (MATT2) 2:3
14.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 August Wippel (WALS3) 3:1
14.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Martin Prossinger (WALS3) 2:3
14.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Walter Mörzinger (WALS3) 3:0
05.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) 3:0
05.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Hannes Lassel (POST2) 0:3
05.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Steffen Biehl (POST2) 3:0
28.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 0:3
28.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 3:1
28.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3) 3:2
07.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 3:1
07.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Hagen Blersch (SCHA2) 3:1
07.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 3:1
07.12.2018 2.Klasse 1 11 Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM1) 3:2
07.12.2018 2.Klasse 1 11 Luigi Petrosino (ALTM1) 3:0
07.12.2018 2.Klasse 1 11 Harald Hermann (ALTM1) 3:0
22.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 9 Xaver Mack (ELIX2) 3:0
22.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 9 Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX2) 3:0
15.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 8 Peter Stadler (ABER1) 3:0
15.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 8 Norbert Laimer (ABER1) 3:0
15.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 8 Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) 3:1