Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Roman Tiefenbacher, UTTC Hadersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein UTTC Hadersdorf
Spiele 336
Siege 167
Niederlagen 169
Siegerquote 49.7%
RC-Punkte 1244
RC-Deviation 115
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Harald Steininger (POTT4) 0:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Georg Ganzberger (POTT4) 3:0
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manfred Bodenseer (TULL4) 1:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kevin Fogl (TULL4) 0:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Reisch (TULL4) 1:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Mario Haslinger (NEUL3) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Nebosis (NEUL3) 0:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 0:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 0:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 1:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 0:3
09.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Haselsteiner (UPÖL1) 1:3
09.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Regina Hörndl (UPÖL1) 3:2
09.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) 0:3
07.05.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT2) 0:3
07.05.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Josef Stöckl (WÖRT2) 3:0
07.05.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Herbert Sonnleitner (WÖRT2) 3:2
12.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Werner Damböck (HERZ2) 0:3
12.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ2) 3:1
12.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ2) 3:2
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Mario Eberhard (ZEIS2) 3:1
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gebhard Holzbauer (ZEIS2) 3:0
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerhard Koberger (ZEIS2) 3:2
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz Töpl (KIRC2) 3:1
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wolfgang Dreissker (KIRC2) 3:1
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2) 0:3
08.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 3:0
08.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) 3:1
08.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 3:0
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) 0:3
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Anton Fuchs (RUPP1) 3:0
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kurt Karas (RUPP1) 0:3
22.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Fessl (TRAM2) 3:1
22.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Berger (TRAM2) 3:0
22.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Caha (TRAM2) 3:1
01.02.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:2
01.02.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE1) 3:1
11.01.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Herbert Rischka (WTRA3) 3:1
11.01.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Nuno Filipe Fernandes Pegas (WTRA3) 3:1
16.12.2018 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Gerhard Suchy (SGOT2) 3:1
16.12.2018 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 0:3
16.12.2018 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Alfred Grandl (SGOT2) 3:0
07.12.2018 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT2) 1:3
07.12.2018 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Herbert Sonnleitner (WÖRT2) 1:3
06.12.2018 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ2) 0:3
06.12.2018 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ2) 1:3
13.11.2018 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gebhard Holzbauer (ZEIS2) 3:1
13.11.2018 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Koberger (ZEIS2) 3:2