Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Barnabas Soos, Raika Weiz

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse U231
Verein Raika Weiz
Spiele 55
Siege 45
Niederlagen 10
Siegerquote 81.8%
RC-Punkte 1441
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN2) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Robin Roch (AFUE3) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:1
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Daniela Mitar (AFUE3) 3:1
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Stefan Mitar (KAIN2) 3:1
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:1
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:1
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:1
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Daniela Mitar (AFUE2) 1:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 3:1
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Peter Sauruck (FEL1) 3:0
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN3) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 3:2
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:2
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 2:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:1
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 2:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:2
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:0
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Norbert Matzer (FDO1) 3:0
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 1:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 3:0
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 3:1
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB6) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Thomas Pölzler (HAR1) 2:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:1
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB6) 3:2
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Manfred Krisper (FDO1) 3:1
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 1:3
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Martin Kölber (FDO1) 3:0
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 3:1
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:1
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:1
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 3:0
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 3:0
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Johann Poller (KAIN1) 3:0