Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Yue Wu, ASKÖ LZ Froschberg

Nationalität USA
Verein ASKÖ LZ Froschberg
Spiele 42
Siege 37
Niederlagen 5
Siegerquote 88.1%
RC-Punkte 2326
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Solomiya Brateyko (HODO) 3:0
03.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 3:0
03.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Nikoleta Puchovanova (HODO) 3:0
02.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Solomiya Brateyko (HODO) 3:0
02.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 3:0
02.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Nikoleta Puchovanova (HODO) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Nora Haraszti (OBERP1) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Victoria Ehn (OSSI1) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Aleksandra Vovk (OSSI1) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 3:0
07.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Karoline Mischek (FROB1) 3:2
07.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Linda Bergström (FROB1) 3:1
29.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 3:1
29.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Bernadett Balint (SZEK) 3:0
29.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Tetyana Bilenko (SZEK) 1:3
22.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Bernadett Balint (SZEK) 3:0
22.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Tetyana Bilenko (SZEK) 0:3
05.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 3:0
05.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Daniela Moser (KUST1) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group C 2 2 Monica Marouskova (SVKU) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group C 2 3 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 1:3
28.11.2018 Group C 2 3 Klara Sevcikova (HODO) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group C 2 2 Nikoleta Liptokova (SVKU) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group C 2 3 Solomiya Brateyko (HODO) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group C 1 3 Solomiya Brateyko (HODO) 3:2
10.10.2018 Group C 1 2 Monika Urikova (SVKU) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group C 1 3 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group C 1 2 Simona Horvathova (SVKU) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group C 1 3 Nikoleta Puchovanova (HODO) 3:0
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Spela Burgar (OSSI1) 3:0
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 3:0
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 3:0
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Victoria Ehn (OSSI1) 3:0
16.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Karoline Mischek (FROB1) 3:1
16.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Linda Bergström (FROB1) 3:0
08.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Denise Payet (FROB2) 3:1
08.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 3:0
08.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Mariia Tailakova (FROB2) 1:3
08.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 3:0
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 5 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 1:3
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 4 Melanie Welkhammer (SGÜDB1) 3:0
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 5 Liudmila Kiritsa (VILL1) 3:0