Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sandra Pabi, TTC Übelbach

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Übelbach
Spiele 186
Siege 76
Niederlagen 110
Siegerquote 40.9%
RC-Punkte 1412
RC-Deviation 241
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.10.2012 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Robert Stieber (LIGI4) 0:3
11.10.2012 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Josef Leth (LIGI4) 3:2
11.10.2012 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI4) 0:3
22.03.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Manfred Gaisch (PET2) 3:0
22.03.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Anton Birnstingl (PET2) 3:0
22.03.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Alfred Ehmann (PET2) 0:3
17.03.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Mario Frewein (SJE3) 0:3
17.03.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Christian Majcenovic (SJE3) 0:3
12.02.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Otto Pichler (ÜBBA2) 0:3
12.02.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Siegfried Kirchweger (ÜBBA2) 3:0
12.02.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Helmut Simoner (ÜBBA2) 0:3
17.01.2010 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Bianca Permoser (SGKF1) 0:3
17.01.2010 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Györgyi Bene (SGKF1) 0:3
16.01.2010 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Eva-Christa Sulzbacher (BEBU1) 1:3
16.01.2010 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Michaela Rieder (KIRB1) 0:3
16.01.2010 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Gertraud Heigl (BEBU1) 2:3
16.01.2010 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Ines Maier (KIRB1) 1:3
16.01.2010 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 0:3
16.01.2010 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 0:3
12.12.2009 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2) 0:3
12.12.2009 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Alexandra Kreskocziova (VILL2) 3:1
12.12.2009 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR1) 0:3
12.12.2009 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Julia Kutisova (VILL2) 2:3
12.12.2009 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Yuan Liu (LZFR1) 0:3
09.12.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Robert Nettwall (SGLG7) 0:3
09.12.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Robert Stieber (SGLG7) 3:0
09.12.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Kurt Marath (SGLG7) 3:0
02.12.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Patrick Frohmann (VOI2) 0:3
02.12.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI2) 3:0
02.12.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Erich Focke (VOI2) 0:3
03.12.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Wolf-D. Lerch (SGLG8) 3:0
03.12.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Helmut Bierbaum (SGLG8) 0:3
18.11.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Wolfgang Riegler (PET2) 3:0
18.11.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Thorsten Schmidt (PET2) 0:3
18.11.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Manfred Gaisch (PET2) 3:0
14.11.2009 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Andrea Daubnerova (HALB1) 0:3
11.11.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Christian Majcenovic (SJE3) 0:3
11.11.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Mario Frewein (SJE3) 0:3
28.10.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Hans Amon (DLB3) 3:0
28.10.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Franz Mandl (DLB3) 0:3
18.10.2009 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Jana Medrikova (VILL1) 0:3
18.10.2009 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Lenka Kmotorkova (VILL1) 0:3
17.10.2009 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Veronika Schindelar (SGSV1) 0:3
17.10.2009 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Renata Budayova (OSSI1) 0:3
17.10.2009 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Andrea Kubrikova (SGSV1) 0:3
17.10.2009 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Claudia Schätzer (OSSI1) 0:3
09.10.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Helmut Simoner (ÜBBA2) 3:0
09.10.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Otto Pichler (ÜBBA2) 0:3
27.09.2009 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Sabrina Koch (SGKF1) 2:3
27.09.2009 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Györgyi Bene (SGKF1) 1:3