Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2022/2023

Spielerbilanz

Artem Fedorov, TTC Mürzzuschlag

Nationalität UKR
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Mürzzuschlag
Spiele 101
Siege 62
Niederlagen 39
Siegerquote 61.4%
RC-Punkte 923
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.04.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 7 Josef Zanzinger (LEO8) 0:3
23.04.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 8 Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8) 3:0
23.04.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 7 Arnold Juri (LEO8) 3:1
12.04.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 9 Josef Lehofer (SUF2) 1:3
23.04.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 8 Gerhard Prade (KAPF8) 3:2
23.04.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 7 Harro Thurner (LEO8) 3:1
12.04.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 9 Erwin Meixner (SUF2) 3:0
09.04.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Konrad Schloffer (FDO1) 3:1
09.04.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Iris Richter (KAPF9) 3:0
11.03.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Günther Weißenbacher (MUER2) 3:1
09.04.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 2:3
09.04.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Martin Kölber (FDO1) 2:3
09.04.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9) 3:0
11.03.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Felix Rieger (MUER2) 3:0
11.02.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Werner Zmek (LGW3) 2:3
11.02.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Christian Haberl (LGW3) 3:0
09.02.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 1 Franz Lueger (MIDO2) 3:0
11.02.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Manuel Swoboda (LGW3) 1:3
09.02.2022 1. Klasse Nordost 2 1 Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) 3:0
18.12.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) 3:0
18.12.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 8 Gerhard Prade (KAPF8) 2:3
17.12.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Arnold Juri (LEO8) 0:3
17.12.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Harro Thurner (LEO8) 3:2
18.12.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 8 Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8) 3:1
18.12.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Erwin Meixner (SUF2) 3:0
17.12.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Josef Zanzinger (LEO8) 0:3
18.12.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 8 Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8) 3:1
13.11.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Iris Richter (KAPF9) 3:0
13.11.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Martin Kölber (FDO1) 3:0
18.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Heimo Herbst (MUER2) 3:0
13.11.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Janine Brunner (KAPF9) 0:3
13.11.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 3:1
18.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Felix Rieger (MUER2) 3:0
13.11.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9) 3:0
09.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Thomas Wildling (LGW3) 1:3
09.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) 3:0
09.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Manuel Swoboda (LGW3) 3:0
09.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) 3:1
04.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Konrad Hölbling (MIDO3) 3:1
04.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO3) 3:0
07.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Heimo Herbst (MUER2) 3:0
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Erwin Meixner (SUF2) 0:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 1:3
07.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Felix Rieger (MUER2) 3:1
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Marcel Papst (MAZ3) 3:1
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Patrick Pensold (LGW3) 3:1
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Monika Kainradl (MUER2) 3:1
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 3:1
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3) 3:1
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Florian Prager (MAZ3) 2:3