05.04.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
9 |
Wolfgang Waser (RECH2) |
3:2 |
05.04.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
9 |
Manuel Langeder (RECH2) |
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
9 |
Philipp Michael Wilging (RECH2) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
8 |
Rexford Lie Pichler (SUEN1) |
3:2 |
22.03.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
8 |
Ernst Pfusterschmid (SUEN1) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
7 |
Reinhard Steindl (SPWD3) |
2:3 |
15.03.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
7 |
Rudolf Pröglhöf (SPWD3) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
6 |
Roman Haider (SPWD4) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
6 |
Endre Pelsöczi (SPWD4) |
3:2 |
08.03.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
6 |
Josef Gassner (SPWD4) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
5 |
Christian Ortner (PERG1) |
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
5 |
Elias Schöberl (PERG1) |
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
5 |
Franz Mayrhofer (PERG1) |
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
4 |
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3) |
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
4 |
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
3 |
Leonhard Grandl (WRTA3) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
3 |
Helmut Stangl (WRTA3) |
3:0 |
31.01.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
2 |
Markus Lampl (SGKA2) |
3:1 |
31.01.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
2 |
Lukas Danhel (SGKA2) |
3:1 |
31.01.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
2 |
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer (SGKA2) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
1 |
Lisa Hiemetsberger (SAXE3) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
1 |
Heinrich Hochstöger (SAXE3) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
1 |
Martin Hiemetsberger (SAXE3) |
1:3 |
14.12.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
9 |
Manuel Langeder (RECH2) |
3:0 |
14.12.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
9 |
Philipp Michael Wilging (RECH2) |
0:3 |
06.12.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
8 |
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1) |
3:2 |
06.12.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
8 |
Rexford Lie Pichler (SUEN1) |
0:3 |
06.12.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
8 |
Gerhard Klement (SUEN1) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
7 |
Walter Gebetsberger (SPWD3) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
7 |
Josef Gassner (SPWD3) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
7 |
Reinhard Steindl (SPWD3) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
6 |
Johann Riegler (SPWD4) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
6 |
Matthäus Moser (SPWD4) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
5 |
Elias Schöberl (PERG1) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
5 |
Martin Haslhofer (PERG1) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
5 |
Franz Mayrhofer (PERG1) |
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
4 |
Tobias Dreiling (TRAK3) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
4 |
Sebastian Nötstaller (TRAK3) |
2:3 |
20.10.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
3 |
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA3) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
3 |
Rudolf Plank (WRTA3) |
2:3 |
11.10.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
2 |
Stefan Kubin (SGKA2) |
3:2 |
11.10.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
2 |
Josef Mühlberger (SGKA2) |
3:1 |
02.10.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
1 |
Lisa Hiemetsberger (SAXE3) |
2:3 |
02.10.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
1 |
Martin Hiemetsberger (SAXE3) |
3:1 |
02.10.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
1 |
Heinrich Hochstöger (SAXE3) |
2:3 |
28.03.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
9 |
Gerhard Geyregger (SGGP4) |
1:3 |
28.03.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
9 |
Walter Bachler (SGGP4) |
2:3 |
24.03.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
8 |
Andreas Stanger (HABE1) |
2:3 |
24.03.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
8 |
Josef Ziegler (HABE1) |
3:1 |
24.03.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
8 |
Jörg Schoissengeier (HABE1) |
0:3 |