Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Reinhardt Mayer, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 540
Siege 244
Niederlagen 296
Siegerquote 45.2%
RC-Punkte 1656
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Christian Kolbeck (KAPF6) 0:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Dominik Wagner (KAPF6) 3:1
23.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 3:0
12.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 0:3
12.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Peter Trutnovsky (GRS2) 3:2
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Helmut Wickl (KAPF4) 3:1
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Simon Grünsteidl (KAPF4) 0:3
11.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Herbert Sidak (SFP3) 3:2
11.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Philip Hiden (SFP3) 0:3
11.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Helmut Schwarz (SFP3) 0:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:1
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Christopher Treschnitzer (SGAA1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 3:0
30.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 3:2
05.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Robert Stieber (LIGI2) 3:0
05.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Alois Friedl (LIGI2) 3:0
05.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Helmut Gollenz (LIGI2) 1:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Felix Waibel (IND1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 2:3
18.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 0:3
18.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Peter Trutnovsky (GRS2) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:1
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 1:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:1
17.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Philip Hiden (SFP3) 2:3
17.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Helmut Schwarz (SFP3) 0:3
17.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Herbert Sidak (SFP3) 1:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Thomas Wildling (LGW1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 3:1
08.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 3:1
26.09.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 2:3
26.09.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 1:3
26.09.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Herbert Kriegl (BRE1) 3:1
11.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 1:3
11.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Peter Trutnovsky (GRS2) 1:3
03.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 2:3
03.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Herbert Kriegl (BRE1) 3:2
29.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB3) 2:3
29.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Michael Kerber (SGÜDB3) 1:3
22.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI2) 3:0
22.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Simon Knabl (LIGI2) 0:3
22.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Kian Lickl (LIGI2) 3:0