16.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Christian Scheiblauer (GUNT5) |
3:0 |
16.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Martin Stierle (GUNT5) |
3:0 |
10.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Tomas Rajtik (BRUC3) |
0:3 |
10.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Jan Miloszny (BRUC3) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM4) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Ricardo Werner (SGGM4) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Erich Mauerböck (SGGM4) |
3:1 |
25.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC3) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Volodymyr Bobkov (BAAC3) |
3:1 |
25.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Andreas Kubicek (BAAC3) |
1:3 |
18.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3) |
3:1 |
18.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Gerald Sattler (SGGM3) |
1:3 |
18.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) |
3:1 |
04.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Jennifer Henning (NEUD7) |
3:0 |
04.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Dominik Jadi (NEUD7) |
3:1 |
21.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Martin Skalicky (WEIG1) |
1:3 |
21.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) |
3:1 |
07.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) |
1:3 |
07.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Roland Saupp (GALL1) |
3:2 |
23.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Jan Miloszny (BRUC3) |
3:1 |
23.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) |
1:3 |
23.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Daniel Papai (BRUC3) |
3:1 |
08.10.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) |
0:3 |
08.10.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Andras Jakab (TULL1) |
0:3 |
08.10.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Thomas Grininger (TULL1) |
0:3 |
24.09.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) |
0:3 |
24.09.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) |
1:3 |
29.10.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) |
0:3 |
29.10.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Andreas Schachinger (SGUR1) |
2:3 |
07.05.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) |
2:3 |
07.05.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF1) |
3:0 |
23.04.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Klaus Hutterer (NEUD3) |
2:3 |
23.04.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Krisztian Szabo (NEUD3) |
1:3 |
23.04.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD3) |
3:0 |
26.03.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Juraj Sykora (BRUC2) |
2:3 |
26.03.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) |
1:3 |
26.03.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Jonas Zink (BRUC2) |
0:3 |
09.04.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Klinger (SGBB2) |
3:2 |
08.01.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR1) |
3:1 |
08.01.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Martin Halbmayr (SGUR1) |
3:0 |
08.01.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) |
3:2 |
13.11.2021 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Christopher Huber (BRUC1) |
1:3 |
13.11.2021 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Lukas Tremel (BRUC1) |
0:3 |
06.11.2021 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Michael Kufmüller (TULL1) |
1:3 |
06.11.2021 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1) |
3:1 |
29.10.2021 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
3:0 |
29.10.2021 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
1:3 |
29.10.2021 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) |
3:2 |
09.10.2021 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD3) |
3:0 |
09.10.2021 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Klaus Hutterer (NEUD3) |
3:0 |